Train Schedule

Dehradun (DDN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:15
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 23:30
Dep. 23:55
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 02:50
Dep. 03:20
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:55
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 09:00
Sultanpur (SLN)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:02
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. 13:25
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 14:10
Dep. 14:25
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 15:39
Dep. 15:41
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 18:00
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 19:22
Dep. 19:24
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 20:22
Dep. 20:24
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 21:32
Dep. 21:37
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 22:09
Dep. 22:11
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 22:41
Dep. 22:43
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:06
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 03:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Upasana Express – 12328

Train Name Upasana Express, 12328 that is travelling from Dehradun to Howrah Jn. Train Upasana Express passes 17 stations which are Madhupur Jn, Bareilly, Patna Jn, Jhajha, Kiul Jn, Sultanpur, Haridwar Jn, Varanasi Jn, Lucknow, Mokameh Jn. Its starting point is from Dehradun. Train Upasana Expressending point is Howrah Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Upasana Express is 1587 kms.