Train Schedule

Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:00
Maksi (MKC)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Shajapur (SFY)
Arr. 16:16
Dep. 16:18
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:45
Ruthiyai (RTA)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:25
Guna (GUNA)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. 20:20
Ashok Nagar (ASKN)
Arr. 21:13
Dep. 21:15
Mungaoli (MNV)
Arr. 21:58
Dep. 22:00
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:20
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 01:12
Dep. 01:14
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:20
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:40
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:12
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:37
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:10
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 07:17
Dep. 07:19
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:10
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 10:19
Dep. 10:21
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 11:10
Dep. 11:30
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 12:52
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:32
Deoband (DBD)
Arr. 13:56
Dep. 13:58
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:35
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 16:04
Dep. 16:06
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 16:48
Dep. 16:55
Dehradun (DDN)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Ujjaini Express – 14309

Train Ujjaini Express – 14309 travels from Ujjain Jn to Dehradun. Total stations are 28 that train Ujjaini Express passes .They are namely Maksi, Biyavra Rajgarh, Jhansi Jn, Faridabad, Agra Cantt, Mungaoli, Haridwar Jn, Dehradun, Roorkee, Gwalior. Its starting point is from Ujjain Jn. Dehradun is the station were Train Ujjaini Express ends. Distance travelled by Train Ujjaini Express is 1245 kms.