Ujjain To Shujalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Shujalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09411 Adi Patna Spl Ujjain Jn 00:40 Shujalpur 01:50 N N Y N N N N
22911 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Shujalpur 02:27 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Shujalpur 02:27 N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Bhopal Passenge Ujjain Jn 01:30 Shujalpur 03:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Shujalpur 05:47 N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Shujalpur 05:47 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N Y N Y N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Ujjain Jn 06:25 Shujalpur 08:22 N N N N N N Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:05 Shujalpur 09:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:15 Shujalpur 09:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa Ujjain Jn 11:20 Shujalpur 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Ujjain Jn 11:30 Shujalpur 12:58 N N N N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Shujalpur 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Ujjain Jn 15:45 Shujalpur 17:02 N N N N N Y N
19313 Indb Patna Exp Ujjain Jn 15:45 Shujalpur 17:02 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Ujjain Jn 18:25 Shujalpur 19:36 Y N N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Ujjain Jn 19:40 Shujalpur 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp Ujjain Jn 22:25 Shujalpur 23:51 N N N N N N Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Ujjain Jn 22:50 Shujalpur 00:14 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Ujjain Jn 23:00 Shujalpur 00:38 Y N N N N N N

Ujjain to Shujalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ujjain To Shujalpur Trains

Want to travel from ujjain to shujalpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Aii Bpl Exp, Jp Mysore Exp, Adi Patna Spl, Jp Sc Spl, Narmada Express, Indb Rjpb Exp, Indb Patna Exp, Shipra Express, Ju Puri Express, Ahilyanagari Ex and etc. There are different starting junctions like Ujjain Jn. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Aii Bpl Exp, Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Jp Bpl Exp, Bhopal Passenge, Narmada Express, Malwa Express or some weekly trains like Ju Puri Express, Jp Sc Spl, Jp Mysore Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Adi Patna Spl, Jp Madras Expre, Shipra Express, Jp Sur Spl, Aii Hyb Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ujjain Jn( like Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Aii Bpl Exp, Jp Sc Spl, Yashwantpur Spl, Ju Puri Express, Shipra Express, Jp Madras Expre, Jp Sur Spl, Jp Mysore Exp, Jp Bpl Exp ).