Ujjain To Ratlam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Ratlam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19310 Indore Gnc Exp Ujjain Jn 00:30 Ratlam Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp Ujjain Jn 04:45 Ratlam Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Ujjain Jn 09:10 Ratlam Jn 10:45 N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express Ujjain Jn 09:15 Ratlam Jn 10:45 N Y N N N N N
19657 Udaipur City Ex Ujjain Jn 10:10 Ratlam Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Ujjain Jn 10:45 Ratlam Jn 12:20 Y N N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Ujjain Jn 10:46 Ratlam Jn 12:20 Y N N N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Ujjain Jn 11:40 Ratlam Jn 13:20 N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Ujjain Jn 11:40 Ratlam Jn 13:30 N N Y N N N N
19312 Ind Pune Expres Ujjain Jn 16:05 Ratlam Jn 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa Ujjain Jn 16:55 Ratlam Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Ujjain Jn 17:25 Ratlam Jn 19:20 N Y N Y N N N
12962 Avantika Exp Ujjain Jn 17:55 Ratlam Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp Ujjain Jn 18:50 Ratlam Jn 20:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp Ujjain Jn 18:50 Ratlam Jn 20:35 N Y N Y N N Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Ujjain Jn 19:45 Ratlam Jn 21:30 N Y N N N N N
09302 Indb Bdts Spl Ujjain Jn 19:50 Ratlam Jn 21:20 N N N N N N Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E Ujjain Jn 20:20 Ratlam Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp Ujjain Jn 20:30 Ratlam Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp Ujjain Jn 20:30 Ratlam Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Ujjain Jn 22:55 Ratlam Jn 01:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Ujjain Jn 22:55 Ratlam Jn 01:05 Y N N N N Y N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres Ujjain Jn 23:20 Ratlam Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl Ujjain Jn 23:55 Ratlam Jn 02:30 N N N Y N N N

Ujjain to Ratlam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online