Ujjain To Ratlam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Ratlam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19310 Indore Gnc Exp Ujjain Jn 00:30 Ratlam Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp Ujjain Jn 04:45 Ratlam Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Ujjain Jn 09:10 Ratlam Jn 10:45 N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express Ujjain Jn 09:15 Ratlam Jn 10:45 N Y N N N N N
19657 Udaipur City Ex Ujjain Jn 10:10 Ratlam Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Ujjain Jn 10:45 Ratlam Jn 12:20 Y N N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Ujjain Jn 10:46 Ratlam Jn 12:20 Y N N N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Ujjain Jn 11:40 Ratlam Jn 13:20 N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Ujjain Jn 11:40 Ratlam Jn 13:30 N N Y N N N N
19312 Ind Pune Expres Ujjain Jn 16:05 Ratlam Jn 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa Ujjain Jn 16:55 Ratlam Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Ujjain Jn 17:25 Ratlam Jn 19:20 N Y N Y N N N
12962 Avantika Exp Ujjain Jn 17:55 Ratlam Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp Ujjain Jn 18:50 Ratlam Jn 20:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp Ujjain Jn 18:50 Ratlam Jn 20:35 N Y N Y N N Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Ujjain Jn 19:45 Ratlam Jn 21:30 N Y N N N N N
09302 Indb Bdts Spl Ujjain Jn 19:50 Ratlam Jn 21:20 N N N N N N Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E Ujjain Jn 20:20 Ratlam Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp Ujjain Jn 20:30 Ratlam Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp Ujjain Jn 20:30 Ratlam Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Ujjain Jn 22:55 Ratlam Jn 01:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Ujjain Jn 22:55 Ratlam Jn 01:05 Y N N N N Y N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres Ujjain Jn 23:20 Ratlam Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl Ujjain Jn 23:55 Ratlam Jn 02:30 N N N Y N N N

Ujjain to Ratlam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ujjain To Ratlam Trains

If you are travelling from ujjain to ratlam then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from ujjain to ratlam are Ogl Jp Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Indb Bdts Spl, Avantika Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Pnbe Adi Spl, Jhs Bdts Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in ujjain like Ujjain Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 30 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Indb Aii Link E, Hbj Dhd Fast Pa, Indore Gnc Exp, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Udaipur City Ex, Avantika Exp or trains that run weekly like Ogl Jp Spl, Puri Valsad Exp, Mtm Aii Spl, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Pnbe Adi Spl, Kcg Aii Spl, Gkp Okha Expres, Ind Pune Expres, Koaa Aii Expres and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ujjain Jn( like Kcg Aii Spl, Pnbe Adi Spl, Puri Valsad Exp, Mfp St Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Jhs Bdts Exp, Avantika Exp, Indb Bdts Spl, Ind Pune Expres, Hbj Dhd Fast Pa ).