Ujjain To Gwalior Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Gwalior Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12919 Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Gwalior 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Ujjain Jn 15:00 Gwalior 04:30 N N N N Y N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express Ujjain Jn 15:00 Gwalior 04:30 Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjain express Ujjain Jn 15:00 Gwalior 04:30 N N Y Y N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Expres... Ujjain Jn 16:55 Gwalior 03:10 N N N N N Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp Ujjain Jn 17:30 Gwalior 04:10 N N Y N N N N
21125 Indore Bhind Express Ujjain Jn 22:10 Gwalior 08:25 N Y N N Y Y N
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp Ujjain Jn 22:10 Gwalior 08:25 Y N Y Y N N Y
You can also check trains from Gwalior to Ujjain

Ujjain to Gwalior Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online