Ujjain To Gwalior Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Gwalior Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12919 Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Gwalior 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 St Mfp Express Ujjain Jn 15:00 Gwalior 04:30 N N N N Y N N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp Ujjain Jn 15:00 Gwalior 04:30 Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Jn 15:00 Gwalior 04:30 N N Y Y N N N
14317 Ind Ddn Express Ujjain Jn 16:55 Gwalior 03:10 N N N N N Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp Ujjain Jn 17:30 Gwalior 04:10 N N Y N N N N
21125 Indore Bhind Ex Ujjain Jn 22:10 Gwalior 08:25 N Y N N Y Y N
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp Ujjain Jn 22:10 Gwalior 08:25 Y N Y Y N N Y

Ujjain to Gwalior Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ujjain To Gwalior Trains

If you are travelling from ujjain to gwalior then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from ujjain to gwalior are Ind Gwaliar Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, St Mfp Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Malwa Express, Ind Ddn Express, Indore Bhind Ex, Ujjaini Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in ujjain like Ujjain Jn. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Malwa Express or trains that run weekly like Ind Gwaliar Exp, Ujjaini Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, St Mfp Express, Indore Bhind Ex, Ind Ddn Express and etc. Choose your pickup points from Ujjain Jn( like Ujjaini Express, Indore Bhind Ex, Gorakhpur Exp, Ind Ddn Express, St Mfp Express, Ind Gwaliar Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Malwa Express ).