Ujjain To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09411 Adi Patna Spl Ujjain Jn 00:40 Bhopal Jn 03:30 N N Y N N N N
22911 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Bhopal Passenge Ujjain Jn 01:30 Bhopal Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres Ujjain Jn 01:45 Bhopal Jn 06:45 N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Ujjain Jn 02:40 Bhopal Jn 06:10 N N N Y N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Bhopal Jn 08:30 N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Habibganj 08:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 Y N N N N Y N
18474 Ju Puri Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N N N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N N Y N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Ujjain Jn 05:05 Bhopal Jn 08:10 N N N N Y N N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Ujjain Jn 05:05 Bhopal Jn 08:00 N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Ujjain Jn 05:10 Bhopal Jn 09:30 Y N N N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Ujjain Jn 06:25 Bhopal Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:05 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:15 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa Ujjain Jn 11:20 Habibganj 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Ujjain Jn 11:30 Bhopal Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Bhopal Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp Ujjain Jn 15:45 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N Y N N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Ujjain Jn 15:45 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Ujjain Jn 18:25 Bhopal Jn 21:05 Y N N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Ujjain Jn 19:40 Habibganj 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp Ujjain Jn 22:25 Habibganj 01:33 N N N N N N Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Ujjain Jn 22:50 Habibganj 02:05 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Ujjain Jn 23:00 Bhopal Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N

Ujjain to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online