Ujjain To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09411 Adi Patna Spl Ujjain Jn 00:40 Bhopal Jn 03:30 N N Y N N N N
22911 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Bhopal Passenge Ujjain Jn 01:30 Bhopal Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres Ujjain Jn 01:45 Bhopal Jn 06:45 N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Ujjain Jn 02:40 Bhopal Jn 06:10 N N N Y N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Bhopal Jn 08:30 N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Habibganj 08:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 Y N N N N Y N
18474 Ju Puri Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N N N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N N Y N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Ujjain Jn 05:05 Bhopal Jn 08:10 N N N N Y N N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Ujjain Jn 05:05 Bhopal Jn 08:00 N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Ujjain Jn 05:10 Bhopal Jn 09:30 Y N N N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Ujjain Jn 06:25 Bhopal Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:05 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:15 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa Ujjain Jn 11:20 Habibganj 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Ujjain Jn 11:30 Bhopal Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Bhopal Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp Ujjain Jn 15:45 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N Y N N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Ujjain Jn 15:45 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Ujjain Jn 18:25 Bhopal Jn 21:05 Y N N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Ujjain Jn 19:40 Habibganj 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp Ujjain Jn 22:25 Habibganj 01:33 N N N N N N Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Ujjain Jn 22:50 Habibganj 02:05 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Ujjain Jn 23:00 Bhopal Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N

Ujjain to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ujjain To Bhopal Trains

Planning to travel from ujjain to bhopal via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Indb Patna Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Yashwantpur Spl, Jp Sc Spl, Malwa Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Bl Puri S F Ex, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Adi Patna Spl. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Ujjain Jn. Different trains running from ujjain to bhopal takes time approximately from 5 hrs 0 mins to 2 hours 40 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Malwa Express, Bhopal Passenge, Jp Bpl Exp, Aii Bpl Exp, Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Narmada Express and 22 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from ujjain like from Ujjain Jn( like Jp Madras Expre, Indb Patna Exp, Aii Bpl Exp, Indb Rjpb Exp, Jp Sc Spl, Bl Puri S F Ex, Aii Hyb Spl, Bhopal Passenge, Aii Koaa Expres, Shipra Express ).