Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Udyog Nagri Express - 12173


  ()
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
16:25
0
1
0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
17:05
17:10
5 min
1
38 km
3 Nasik Road (NK)
19:48
19:50
2 min
1
172 km
4 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
22:45
22:50
5 min
1
429 km
5 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
05:00
05:10
10 min
2
828 km
6 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
09:10
09:30
20 min
2
1119 km
7 Orai (ORAI)
11:05
11:07
2 min
2
1232 km
8 Kanpur Central (CNB)
13:30
13:35
5 min
2
1338 km
9 Lucknow (LKO)
14:55
15:05
10 min
2
1410 km
10 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
16:25
16:30
5 min
2
1488 km
11 Amethi (AME)
17:32
17:34
2 min
2
1548 km
12 Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
18:55
0
2
1583 km

Train Udyog Nagri Express -12173 from to passes through following stations:


Lokmanyatilak T, Kalyan Jn, Nasik Road, Bhusaval Jn, Bhopal Jn, Jhansi Jn, Orai, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Rae Bareli Jn, Amethi, Partapgarh Jn,