Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Udyan Express - 16530


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
20:10
0
1
0 km
2 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
20:20
20:25
5 min
1
5 km
3 Dodballapur (DBU)
21:17
21:18
1 min
1
48 km
4 Gauribidanur (GBD)
22:01
22:02
1 min
1
87 km
5 Hindupur (HUP)
22:25
22:26
1 min
1
111 km
6 Penukonda (PKD)
22:51
22:52
1 min
1
148 km
7 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)
23:12
23:17
5 min
1
168 km
8 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
00:20
00:25
5 min
2
201 km
9 Anantapur (ATP)
01:09
01:10
1 min
2
235 km
10 Gooty (GY)
02:49
02:50
1 min
2
292 km
11 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
03:15
03:20
5 min
2
320 km
12 Adoni (AD)
04:04
04:05
1 min
2
372 km
13 Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
04:39
04:40
1 min
2
413 km
14 Raichur (RC)
05:39
05:40
1 min
2
441 km
15 Krishna (KSN)
05:58
06:00
2 min
2
466 km
16 Narayanpet Road (NRPD)
06:19
06:20
1 min
2
486 km
17 Yadgir (YG)
06:36
06:37
1 min
2
510 km
18 Nalwar (NW)
06:59
07:00
1 min
2
535 km
19 Wadi (WADI)
07:55
08:00
5 min
2
549 km
20 Shahabad (SDB)
08:12
08:13
1 min
2
559 km
21 Gulbarga (GR)
08:49
08:50
1 min
2
585 km
22 Ganagapur Road (GUR)
09:14
09:15
1 min
2
612 km
23 Dudhani (DUD)
09:39
09:40
1 min
2
635 km
24 Akalkot Road (AKOR)
10:09
10:10
1 min
2
663 km
25 Solapur Jn (SUR)
11:10
11:20
10 min
2
698 km
26 Kurduvadi (KWV)
12:24
12:25
1 min
2
777 km
27 Daund Jn (DD)
14:20
14:25
5 min
2
886 km
28 Pune Jn (PUNE)
15:50
15:55
5 min
2
962 km
29 Lonavala (LNL)
17:04
17:05
1 min
2
1025 km
30 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
18:39
18:40
1 min
2
1100 km
31 Dadar (DR)
19:24
19:25
1 min
2
1144 km
32 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
19:50
0
2
1153 km

Train Udyan Express -16530 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, Dodballapur, Gauribidanur, Hindupur, Penukonda, Sai P Nilayam, Dharmavaram Jn, Anantapur, Gooty, Guntakal Jn, Adoni, Manthralayam Rd, Raichur, Krishna, Narayanpet Road, Yadgir, Nalwar, Wadi, Shahabad, Gulbarga, Ganagapur Road, Dudhani, Akalkot Road, Solapur Jn, Kurduvadi, Daund Jn, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,