Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat Railway Station

Name: Udhna Jn Code: UDN City: Surat
More Surat stations : Bhestan     Sachin     Surat     Udhna Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
19109 Gujarat Queen 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 09:42 09:44 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 10:42 10:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 11:45 12:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 12:41 12:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 14:37 14:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 20:14 20:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
19049 Bandra Patna Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 20:40 21:05 25 min N N N N Y N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 20:59 21:01 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 21:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Starts 22:00 - N Y N N N N N
12921 Flying Ranee 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 22:55 23:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Udhna Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Udhna Jn like Bsl St Bct Pass, Bhusaval Pass, St Amravati Pas, Surat Passenger, Ahmedabad Pass, Surat Fast Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Udyogkarmi Exp, Ahmadabad Pass. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Surat Passenger, Bsl St Bct Pass, Hwh Adi Express, Saurashtra Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Navajivan Exp, Howrah Express, Bhusaval Pass, Ahmadabad Pass, Gujarat Queen etc or train that run sporadically like Tapti Ganga Exp, Udyogkarmi Exp, Surat Fast Pass, Shramik Express, Bl Shramik Exp, Udhyogkarmi Exp, Pnbe Bdts Exp, Bgp Surat Exp, Bdts Patna Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex and etc.