Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat Railway Station

Name: Udhna Jn Code: UDN City: Surat
More Surat stations : Bhestan     Sachin     Surat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
19109 Gujarat Queen 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 09:42 09:44 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 10:42 10:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 11:45 12:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 12:41 12:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 14:37 14:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 20:14 20:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
19049 Bandra Patna Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 20:40 21:05 25 min N N N N Y N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 20:59 21:01 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 21:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Starts 22:00 - N Y N N N N N
12921 Flying Ranee 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 22:55 23:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y