Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat Railway Station

Name: Udhna Jn Code: UDN City: Surat
More Surat stations : Bhestan     Sachin     Surat     Udhna Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59014 Surat Passenger 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp 03:54 03:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
19052 Bl Shramik Exp 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 04:02 04:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Bhusaval Pass 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Surat Passenger 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 09:42 09:44 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 09:42 09:44 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 10:42 10:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 St Amravati Pas 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 12:41 12:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 14:37 14:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Pass 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 18:29 18:30 1 min N Y N N Y N N
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 20:14 20:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
19049 Bdts Patna Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19051 Shramik Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
59026 Surat Fast Pass 20:59 21:01 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Bhusaval Pass 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Udhna Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Udhna Jn like Bsl St Bct Pass, Bhusaval Pass, St Amravati Pas, Surat Passenger, Ahmedabad Pass, Surat Fast Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Udyogkarmi Exp, Ahmadabad Pass. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Surat Passenger, Bsl St Bct Pass, Hwh Adi Express, Saurashtra Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Navajivan Exp, Howrah Express, Bhusaval Pass, Ahmadabad Pass, Gujarat Queen etc or train that run sporadically like Tapti Ganga Exp, Udyogkarmi Exp, Surat Fast Pass, Shramik Express, Bl Shramik Exp, Udhyogkarmi Exp, Pnbe Bdts Exp, Bgp Surat Exp, Bdts Patna Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex and etc.