Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

U Abhatoofan Express - 13007


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
09:45
0
1
0 km
2 Bandel Jn (BDC)
10:33
10:38
5 min
1
40 km
3 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
11:38
11:43
5 min
1
107 km
4 Panagarh (PAN)
12:17
12:18
1 min
1
155 km
5 Durgapur (DGR)
12:35
12:37
2 min
1
171 km
6 Andal Jn (UDL)
12:50
12:52
2 min
1
187 km
7 Raniganj (RNG)
12:59
13:00
1 min
1
194 km
8 Asansol Jn (ASN)
13:26
13:36
10 min
1
213 km
9 Sitarampur (STN)
13:48
13:50
2 min
1
222 km
10 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
14:05
14:06
1 min
1
238 km
11 Jamtara (JMT)
14:20
14:21
1 min
1
252 km
12 Vidyasagar (VDS)
14:39
14:40
1 min
1
270 km
13 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
15:03
15:13
10 min
1
294 km
14 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
15:38
15:43
5 min
1
323 km
15 Simultala (STL)
16:03
16:04
1 min
1
348 km
16 Jhajha (JAJ)
16:40
16:45
5 min
1
367 km
17 Gidhaur (GHR)
16:56
16:57
1 min
1
378 km
18 Jamui (JMU)
17:09
17:10
1 min
1
393 km
19 Mananpur (MNP)
17:23
17:24
1 min
1
407 km
20 Bansipur (BSQP)
17:33
17:34
1 min
1
413 km
21 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
17:44
17:48
4 min
1
421 km
22 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
17:55
17:56
1 min
1
422 km
23 Dumri Halt (DMRX)
18:13
18:14
1 min
1
433 km
24 Barhiya (BRYA)
18:19
18:20
1 min
1
437 km
25 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
18:30
18:31
1 min
1
448 km
26 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
18:40
18:44
4 min
1
455 km
27 Mor (MOR)
18:50
18:51
1 min
1
462 km
28 Punarakh (PHK)
18:59
19:00
1 min
1
470 km
29 Barh (BARH)
19:09
19:10
1 min
1
481 km
30 Athmal Gola (ATL)
19:19
19:20
1 min
1
490 km
31 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
19:46
19:48
2 min
1
499 km
32 Khusropur (KOO)
19:59
20:00
1 min
1
514 km
33 Fatwa (FUT)
20:09
20:10
1 min
1
522 km
34 Patna Saheb (PNC)
20:20
20:21
1 min
1
534 km
35 Gulzarbagh (GZH)
20:28
20:29
1 min
1
537 km
36 Patna Jn (PNBE)
20:50
21:00
10 min
1
544 km
37 Danapur (DNR)
21:15
21:25
10 min
1
554 km
38 Sadisopur (SDE)
21:39
21:40
1 min
1
567 km
39 Bihta (BTA)
21:47
21:48
1 min
1
571 km
40 KULHARIA (KUA)
22:08
22:09
1 min
1
583 km
41 Ara (ARA)
22:20
22:25
5 min
1
593 km
42 Bihiya (BEA)
22:39
22:40
1 min
1
615 km
43 Banahi (BYN)
22:47
22:48
1 min
1
620 km
44 Raghunathpur (RPR)
22:57
22:58
1 min
1
629 km
45 Dumraon (DURE)
23:11
23:12
1 min
1
645 km
46 Buxar (BXR)
23:30
23:35
5 min
1
662 km
47 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
00:01
00:03
2 min
2
698 km
48 Zamania (ZNA)
00:13
00:14
1 min
2
711 km
49 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
02:25
0
2
756 km

Train U Abhatoofan Express -13007 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Panagarh, Durgapur, Andal Jn, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Sitarampur, Chittaranjan, Jamtara, Vidyasagar, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Simultala, Jhajha, Gidhaur, Jamui, Mananpur, Bansipur, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Dumri Halt, Barhiya, Hathidah Jn, Mokameh Jn, Mor, Punarakh, Barh, Athmal Gola, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Khusropur, Fatwa, Patna Saheb, Gulzarbagh, Patna Jn, Danapur, Sadisopur, Bihta, KULHARIA, Ara, Bihiya, Banahi, Raghunathpur, Dumraon, Buxar, Dildarnagar Jn, Zamania, Mughal Sarai Jn,