Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

U A Toofan Express - 13008


  ()
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
20:50
0
1
0 km
2 Abohar (ABS)
21:38
21:40
2 min
1
54 km
3 Malout (MOT)
22:11
22:13
2 min
1
83 km
4 Giddarbaha (GDB)
22:31
22:33
2 min
1
99 km
5 Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
23:20
00:15
55 min
2
127 km
6 Maur (MAUR)
00:42
00:44
2 min
2
161 km
7 Mansa (MSZ)
01:00
01:02
2 min
2
180 km
8 Budhlada (BLZ)
01:16
01:18
2 min
2
196 km
9 Jakhal Jn (JHL)
02:00
02:10
10 min
2
225 km
10 Tohana (TUN)
02:21
02:23
2 min
2
237 km
11 Narwana Jn (NRW)
02:43
02:45
2 min
2
263 km
12 Uchana (UCA)
02:58
03:00
2 min
2
278 km
13 Jind Jn (JIND)
03:30
03:50
20 min
2
297 km
14 Julana (JNA)
04:10
04:12
2 min
2
323 km
15 Rohtak Jn (ROK)
04:50
05:00
10 min
2
354 km
16 Sampla (SPZ)
05:18
05:20
2 min
2
377 km
17 Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
05:34
05:36
2 min
2
394 km
18 Nangloi (NNO)
05:54
05:56
2 min
2
407 km
19 Shakurbasti (SSB)
06:23
06:25
2 min
2
414 km
20 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
06:37
06:39
2 min
2
421 km
21 New Delhi (NDLS)
07:05
07:35
30 min
2
425 km
22 Tuglakabad (TKD)
07:59
08:01
2 min
2
443 km
23 Faridabad (FDB)
08:13
08:15
2 min
2
453 km
24 Ballabgarh (BVH)
08:29
08:31
2 min
2
461 km
25 Palwal (PWL)
09:04
09:06
2 min
2
482 km
26 Kosi Kalan (KSV)
09:36
09:38
2 min
2
525 km
27 Chata (CHJ)
09:49
09:51
2 min
2
535 km
28 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
11:05
11:10
5 min
2
566 km
29 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
11:53
11:55
2 min
2
616 km
30 Agra Cantt (AGC)
12:10
12:40
30 min
2
620 km
31 Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)
12:48
12:50
2 min
2
621 km
32 Agra Fort (AF)
13:00
13:05
5 min
2
623 km
33 Tundla Jn (TDL)
13:58
14:05
7 min
2
646 km
34 Firozabad (FZD)
14:21
14:26
5 min
2
662 km
35 Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
14:42
14:47
5 min
2
682 km
36 Bhadan (BDN)
15:00
15:02
2 min
2
702 km
37 Jaswantnagar (JGR)
15:17
15:19
2 min
2
721 km
38 Etawah (ETW)
15:35
15:40
5 min
2
738 km
39 Bharthana (BNT)
15:52
15:54
2 min
2
757 km
40 Achalda (ULD)
16:09
16:11
2 min
2
777 km
41 Phaphund (PHD)
16:25
16:27
2 min
2
794 km
42 Jhinjhak (JJK)
16:41
16:43
2 min
2
814 km
43 Rura (RURA)
17:04
17:06
2 min
2
833 km
44 Panki (PNK)
17:44
17:46
2 min
2
866 km
45 Govindpuri (GOY)
17:53
17:55
2 min
2
873 km
46 Kanpur Central (CNB)
18:25
18:48
23 min
2
875 km
47 Bindki Road (BKO)
19:26
19:28
2 min
2
922 km
48 Fatehpur (FTP)
19:55
20:00
5 min
2
953 km
49 Khaga (KGA)
20:23
20:25
2 min
2
988 km
50 Sirathu (SRO)
20:44
20:46
2 min
2
1013 km
51 Bharwari (BRE)
21:03
21:05
2 min
2
1032 km
52 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
22:05
22:15
10 min
2
1070 km
53 Vindhyachal (BDL)
23:11
23:13
2 min
2
1152 km
54 Mirzapur (MZP)
23:30
23:35
5 min
2
1159 km
55 Chunar (CAR)
00:00
00:02
2 min
3
1190 km
56 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
01:05
01:25
20 min
3
1223 km
57 Zamania (ZNA)
01:55
01:57
2 min
3
1267 km
58 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
02:10
02:12
2 min
3
1280 km
59 Buxar (BXR)
02:40
02:45
5 min
3
1317 km
60 Dumraon (DURE)
02:56
02:58
2 min
3
1333 km
61 Raghunathpur (RPR)
03:10
03:12
2 min
3
1349 km
62 Banahi (BYN)
03:20
03:22
2 min
3
1358 km
63 Bihiya (BEA)
03:28
03:30
2 min
3
1364 km
64 Ara (ARA)
03:48
03:52
4 min
3
1385 km
65 KULHARIA (KUA)
04:01
04:03
2 min
3
1395 km
66 Bihta (BTA)
04:22
04:24
2 min
3
1407 km
67 Sadisopur (SDE)
04:30
04:32
2 min
3
1412 km
68 Neora (NEO)
04:39
04:41
2 min
3
1419 km
69 Danapur (DNR)
06:00
06:10
10 min
3
1425 km
70 Patna Jn (PNBE)
06:25
06:35
10 min
3
1434 km
71 Gulzarbagh (GZH)
06:45
06:47
2 min
3
1441 km
72 Patna Saheb (PNC)
06:54
06:56
2 min
3
1444 km
73 Fatwa (FUT)
07:08
07:10
2 min
3
1456 km
74 Khusropur (KOO)
07:21
07:23
2 min
3
1465 km
75 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
07:42
07:44
2 min
3
1480 km
76 Athmal Gola (ATL)
07:50
07:52
2 min
3
1489 km
77 Barh (BARH)
08:18
08:20
2 min
3
1498 km
78 Punarakh (PHK)
08:29
08:31
2 min
3
1508 km
79 Mor (MOR)
08:39
08:41
2 min
3
1516 km
80 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
08:51
08:55
4 min
3
1524 km
81 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
09:02
09:04
2 min
3
1531 km
82 Barhiya (BRYA)
09:13
09:15
2 min
3
1541 km
83 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
09:40
09:42
2 min
3
1556 km
84 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
09:52
09:56
4 min
3
1558 km
85 Bansipur (BSQP)
10:03
10:05
2 min
3
1565 km
86 Mananpur (MNP)
10:11
10:13
2 min
3
1571 km
87 Jamui (JMU)
10:25
10:27
2 min
3
1585 km
88 Gidhaur (GHR)
10:59
11:01
2 min
3
1600 km
89 Jhajha (JAJ)
11:52
11:57
5 min
3
1611 km
90 Simultala (STL)
12:13
12:15
2 min
3
1630 km
91 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
12:38
12:43
5 min
3
1655 km
92 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
13:08
13:12
4 min
3
1684 km
93 Vidyasagar (VDS)
13:31
13:33
2 min
3
1708 km
94 Jamtara (JMT)
13:50
13:52
2 min
3
1726 km
95 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
14:08
14:10
2 min
3
1741 km
96 Sitarampur (STN)
14:28
14:30
2 min
3
1757 km
97 Asansol Jn (ASN)
14:55
15:15
20 min
3
1766 km
98 Raniganj (RNG)
15:30
15:32
2 min
3
1784 km
99 Andal Jn (UDL)
15:44
15:46
2 min
3
1791 km
100 Durgapur (DGR)
16:00
16:02
2 min
3
1808 km
101 Panagarh (PAN)
16:13
16:15
2 min
3
1823 km
102 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
17:01
17:06
5 min
3
1871 km
103 Bandel Jn (BDC)
18:20
18:25
5 min
3
1939 km
104 Howrah Jn (HWH)
19:20
0
3
1978 km

Train U A Toofan Express -13008 from to passes through following stations:


Shri Ganganagar, Abohar, Malout, Giddarbaha, Bhatinda Jn, Maur, Mansa, Budhlada, Jakhal Jn, Tohana, Narwana Jn, Uchana, Jind Jn, Julana, Rohtak Jn, Sampla, Bahadurgarh, Nangloi, Shakurbasti, Delhi Kishangnj, New Delhi, Tuglakabad, Faridabad, Ballabgarh, Palwal, Kosi Kalan, Chata, Mathura Jn, Raja Ki Mandi, Agra Cantt, Idgah Agra Jn, Agra Fort, Tundla Jn, Firozabad, Shikohabad Jn, Bhadan, Jaswantnagar, Etawah, Bharthana, Achalda, Phaphund, Jhinjhak, Rura, Panki, Govindpuri, Kanpur Central, Bindki Road, Fatehpur, Khaga, Sirathu, Bharwari, Allahabad Jn, Vindhyachal, Mirzapur, Chunar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Zamania, Dildarnagar Jn, Buxar, Dumraon, Raghunathpur, Banahi, Bihiya, Ara, KULHARIA, Bihta, Sadisopur, Neora, Danapur, Patna Jn, Gulzarbagh, Patna Saheb, Fatwa, Khusropur, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Athmal Gola, Barh, Punarakh, Mor, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barhiya, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Bansipur, Mananpur, Jamui, Gidhaur, Jhajha, Simultala, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Vidyasagar, Jamtara, Chittaranjan, Sitarampur, Asansol Jn, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Durgapur, Panagarh, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Howrah Jn,