Train Schedule

Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:00
Abohar (ABS)
Arr. 21:41
Dep. 21:43
Malout (MOT)
Arr. 22:09
Dep. 22:11
Giddarbaha (GDB)
Arr. 22:27
Dep. 22:29
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:50
Maur (MAUR)
Arr. 00:32
Dep. 00:34
Mansa (MSZ)
Arr. 00:50
Dep. 00:52
Budhlada (BLZ)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:12
Jakhal Jn (JHL)
Arr. 01:50
Dep. 01:55
Tohana (TUN)
Arr. 02:06
Dep. 02:08
Narwana Jn (NRW)
Arr. 02:28
Dep. 02:30
Uchana (UCA)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Jind Jn (JIND)
Arr. 03:05
Dep. 03:10
Julana (JNA)
Arr. 03:31
Dep. 03:33
Rohtak Jn (ROK)
Arr. 04:03
Dep. 04:07
Sampla (SPZ)
Arr. 04:24
Dep. 04:26
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
Arr. 04:46
Dep. 04:48
Nangloi (NNO)
Arr. 05:06
Dep. 05:08
Shakurbasti (SSB)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:40
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
Arr. 05:56
Dep. 05:58
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 07:00
Tuglakabad (TKD)
Arr. 07:45
Dep. 07:47
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 08:13
Dep. 08:15
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 08:28
Dep. 08:30
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 08:54
Dep. 08:56
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 09:26
Dep. 09:28
Chata (CHJ)
Arr. 09:39
Dep. 09:41
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:50
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 11:46
Dep. 11:48
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:40
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)
Arr. 12:48
Dep. 12:50
Agra Fort (AF)
Arr. 13:02
Dep. 13:07
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 13:55
Dep. 14:05
Firozabad (FZD)
Arr. 14:24
Dep. 14:26
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:47
Bhadan (BDN)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:02
Jaswantnagar (JGR)
Arr. 15:17
Dep. 15:19
Etawah (ETW)
Arr. 15:38
Dep. 15:40
Bharthana (BNT)
Arr. 15:54
Dep. 15:56
Achalda (ULD)
Arr. 16:13
Dep. 16:15
Phaphund (PHD)
Arr. 16:27
Dep. 16:29
Jhinjhak (JJK)
Arr. 16:43
Dep. 16:45
Rura (RURA)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:02
Panki (PNK)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 17:42
Govindpuri (GOY)
Arr. 17:53
Dep. 17:55
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 18:25
Dep. 18:48
Bindki Road (BKO)
Arr. 19:28
Dep. 19:30
Fatehpur (FTP)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
Khaga (KGA)
Arr. 20:23
Dep. 20:25
Sirathu (SRO)
Arr. 20:44
Dep. 20:46
Bharwari (BRE)
Arr. 21:03
Dep. 21:05
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:15
Vindhyachal (BDL)
Arr. 23:11
Dep. 23:13
Mirzapur (MZP)
Arr. 23:33
Dep. 23:35
Chunar (CAR)
Arr. 00:00
Dep. 00:02
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:20
Zamania (ZNA)
Arr. 01:56
Dep. 01:58
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:12
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 02:39
Dep. 02:44
Dumraon (DURE)
Arr. 03:00
Dep. 03:02
Raghunathpur (RPR)
Arr. 03:14
Dep. 03:16
Banahi (BYN)
Arr. 03:24
Dep. 03:26
Bihiya (BEA)
Arr. 03:33
Dep. 03:35
Ara (ARA)
Arr. 03:53
Dep. 03:57
KULHARIA (KUA)
Arr. 04:05
Dep. 04:07
Koelwar (KWR)
Arr. 04:14
Dep. 04:16
Bihta (BTA)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:27
Sadisopur (SDE)
Arr. 04:33
Dep. 04:35
Neora (NEO)
Arr. 04:42
Dep. 04:44
Danapur (DNR)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:10
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:35
Gulzarbagh (GZH)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:47
Patna Saheb (PNC)
Arr. 06:54
Dep. 06:56
Fatwa (FUT)
Arr. 07:08
Dep. 07:10
Khusropur (KOO)
Arr. 07:21
Dep. 07:23
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
Arr. 07:37
Dep. 07:39
Athmal Gola (ATL)
Arr. 07:43
Dep. 07:45
Barh (BARH)
Arr. 08:16
Dep. 08:18
Punarakh (PHK)
Arr. 08:27
Dep. 08:29
Mor (MOR)
Arr. 08:37
Dep. 08:39
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 08:49
Dep. 08:53
Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:02
Barhiya (BRYA)
Arr. 09:11
Dep. 09:13
Dumri Halt (DMRX)
Arr. 09:18
Dep. 09:20
Mankatha (MKB)
Arr. 09:27
Dep. 09:29
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. 09:42
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 09:52
Dep. 09:56
Bansipur (BSQP)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:05
Mananpur (MNP)
Arr. 10:11
Dep. 10:13
Jamui (JMU)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:30
Gidhaur (GHR)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:01
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 11:52
Dep. 11:57
Simultala (STL)
Arr. 12:12
Dep. 12:14
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 12:36
Dep. 12:41
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 13:06
Dep. 13:10
Vidyasagar (VDS)
Arr. 13:28
Dep. 13:30
Jamtara (JMT)
Arr. 13:46
Dep. 13:48
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
Arr. 14:04
Dep. 14:06
Sitarampur (STN)
Arr. 14:23
Dep. 14:25
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:10
Raniganj (RNG)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:27
Andal Jn (UDL)
Arr. 15:39
Dep. 15:41
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 15:57
Panagarh (PAN)
Arr. 16:07
Dep. 16:09
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 17:01
Dep. 17:06
Bandel Jn (BDC)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:25
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. Ends
Rampura Phul (PUL)
Arr. 00:24
Dep. 00:26
Barnala (BNN)
Arr. 00:58
Dep. 01:00
Dhuri Jn (DUI)
Arr. 01:30
Dep. 01:40
Nabha (NBA)
Arr. 02:01
Dep. 02:03
Patiala (PTA)
Arr. 02:23
Dep. 02:25
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:13
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 03:29
Dep. 03:31
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 04:15
Dappar (DHPR)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:37
Chandigarh (CDG)
Arr. 05:00
Dep. 05:10
Chandi Mandir (CNDM)
Arr. 05:23
Dep. 05:25
Kalka (KLK)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. Ends

More About - U A Toofan Exp – 13008

Train U A Toofan Exp, 13008 travelling from Chunar to Kalka. The number of stations that train U A Toofan Exp passes are 119, which are Chata, Jamtara, Athmal Gola, Firozabad, Vindhyachal, Panagarh, Malout, Rohtak Jn, Julana, KULHARIA. Train U A Toofan Exp starts from Chunar. Its ending point is Kalka. Total distance travelled by Train U A Toofan Exp is 433 kms.