Tundla To Firozabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tundla to Firozabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14114 Link Express Tundla Jn 00:20 Firozabad 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Tundla Jn 00:20 Firozabad 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Tundla Jn 01:03 Firozabad 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Tundla Jn 01:45 Firozabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express Tundla Jn 01:58 Firozabad 02:18 N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Farakka Express Tundla Jn 01:58 Firozabad 02:18 Y N Y N Y Y N
14724 Kalindi Express Tundla Jn 02:10 Firozabad 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Tundla Jn 04:30 Firozabad 04:45 N N N N N N Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Tundla Jn 06:50 Firozabad 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Tundla Jn 08:35 Firozabad 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Tundla Jn 08:38 Firozabad 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Tundla Jn 10:10 Firozabad 10:25 N N N N Y N N
12312 Kalka Mail Tundla Jn 10:50 Firozabad 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Tundla Jn 11:08 Firozabad 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Tundla Jn 14:05 Firozabad 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Tundla Jn 15:58 Firozabad 16:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Tundla Jn 18:56 Firozabad 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Tundla Jn 23:20 Firozabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express Tundla Jn 23:35 Firozabad 00:05 N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express Tundla Jn 23:35 Firozabad 00:05 Y N Y Y N Y N

Tundla to Firozabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online