Tundla To Firozabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tundla to Firozabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14114 Link Express Tundla Jn 00:20 Firozabad 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Tundla Jn 00:20 Firozabad 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Tundla Jn 01:03 Firozabad 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Tundla Jn 01:45 Firozabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express Tundla Jn 01:58 Firozabad 02:18 N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Farakka Express Tundla Jn 01:58 Firozabad 02:18 Y N Y N Y Y N
14724 Kalindi Express Tundla Jn 02:10 Firozabad 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Tundla Jn 04:30 Firozabad 04:45 N N N N N N Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Tundla Jn 06:50 Firozabad 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Tundla Jn 08:35 Firozabad 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Tundla Jn 08:38 Firozabad 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Tundla Jn 10:10 Firozabad 10:25 N N N N Y N N
12312 Kalka Mail Tundla Jn 10:50 Firozabad 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Tundla Jn 11:08 Firozabad 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Tundla Jn 14:05 Firozabad 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Tundla Jn 15:58 Firozabad 16:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Tundla Jn 18:56 Firozabad 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Tundla Jn 23:20 Firozabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express Tundla Jn 23:35 Firozabad 00:05 N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express Tundla Jn 23:35 Firozabad 00:05 Y N Y Y N Y N

Tundla to Firozabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tundla To Firozabad Trains

Are you looking for a train from tundla to firozabad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from tundla to firozabad are Sangam Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Asr Kir Express, Farkka Express, Unchahar Exp, Avadh Express, Kalindi Express, Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Magadh Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Tundla Jn. Choose trains between tundla to firozabad with time approximately from 0 hrs 30 mins to 0 hours 13 mins. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are U A Toofan Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Ljn Intercity, Mahananda Exp, Gomti Express, Kalindi Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Link Express, Asr Kir Express, Muri Express and 6 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Tundla Jn( like Muri Express, Asr Kir Express, Ljn Intercity, Farakka Express, Unchahar Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Farkka Express, Kalka Mail, Avadh Express ).