Tumsar Road To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tumsar Road to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Tumsar Road 01:03 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express Tumsar Road 03:07 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Tumsar Road 05:03 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Tumsar Road 07:38 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Tumsar Road 10:44 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Tumsar Road 11:24 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Tumsar Road 12:27 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Tumsar Road 14:50 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Tumsar Road 16:05 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Tumsar Road 16:05 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Tumsar Road 18:12 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Tumsar Road 19:08 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Tumsar Road 23:20 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tumsar Road to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online