Tumsar Road To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tumsar Road to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Tumsar Road 01:03 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express Tumsar Road 03:07 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Tumsar Road 05:03 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Tumsar Road 07:38 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Tumsar Road 10:44 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Tumsar Road 11:24 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Tumsar Road 12:27 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Tumsar Road 14:50 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Tumsar Road 16:05 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Tumsar Road 16:05 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Tumsar Road 18:12 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Tumsar Road 19:08 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Tumsar Road 23:20 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tumsar Road to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tumsar Road To Raipur Trains

Want to travel from tumsar road to raipur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Gondwana Expres, Howrah Mail, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Itr Tata Passgn, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Bsp Intercity, Azad Hind Exp, Korba Express, Samta Express. There are different starting junctions like Tumsar Road. Choose trains between tumsar road to raipur with time approximately from 6 hrs 19 mins to 3 hours 21 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Howrah Mail, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Itr Tata Passgn, Azad Hind Exp, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Express, Chhatisgarh Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex or trains that run weekly like Gondwana Expres, Korba Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Samta Express and etc. There are different pick up points in tumsar road from Tumsar Road( like Howrah Mail, Samta Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Gondwana Expres, Itr Tata Passgn, Korba Express, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp ).