Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:05
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 12:42
Dep. 12:45
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 13:05
Dep. 13:10
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 13:48
Dep. 13:50
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 14:38
Dep. 14:40
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:05
Kurduvadi (KWV)
Arr. 18:58
Dep. 19:00
Solapur Jn (SUR)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. 20:25
Gulbarga (GR)
Arr. 22:28
Dep. 22:30
Wadi (WADI)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:30
Yadgir (YG)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:02
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Adoni (AD)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 04:00
Dep. 04:05
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 04:48
Dep. 04:50
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 05:48
Dep. 05:50
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 07:00
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 08:18
Dep. 08:20
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:30
Bangarapet (BWT)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 12:05
Tirupattur Jn (TPT)
Arr. 14:13
Dep. 14:15
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 15:45
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 16:55
Dep. 17:05
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 17:48
Dep. 17:50
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 18:45
Dep. 18:50
Podanur Jn (PTJ)
Arr. 19:13
Dep. 19:15
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. 20:20
Ottappalam (OTP)
Arr. 20:43
Dep. 20:45
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 21:22
Dep. 21:25
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 22:23
Dep. 22:25
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 23:10
Dep. 23:15
Shertalai (SRTL)
Arr. 23:43
Dep. 23:45
Alleppey (ALLP)
Arr. 00:12
Dep. 00:15
Ambalapuzha (AMPA)
Arr. 00:23
Dep. 00:25
Harippad (HAD)
Arr. 00:43
Dep. 00:45
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 02:00
Varkala (VAK)
Arr. 02:18
Dep. 02:20
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Trivandram Exp – 16331

Train number 16331, Trivandram Exp travels from Mumbai Cst to Trivandrum Cntl. Total stations are 41 that train Trivandram Exp passes .They are namely Alwaye, Bangarapet, Trichur, Podanur Jn, Solapur Jn, Eranakulam Jn, Erode Jn, Varkala, Tiruppur, Raichur. Mumbai Cst is the starting junction for train Trivandram Exp. Its ending point is Trivandrum Cntl. Trivandram Exp covers total distance of 1959 kms.