Trichur To Shoranur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Trichur to Shoranur Railway Stations:
Starts
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11098 Poorna Express Trichur 00:50 Shoranur Jn 01:35 N Y N N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres Trichur 00:50 Shoranur Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Trichur 01:05 Shoranur Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp Trichur 01:30 Shoranur Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Exp... Trichur 01:30 Shoranur Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Trichur 03:05 Shoranur Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Raj... Trichur 04:33 Shoranur Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amr... Trichur 04:33 Shoranur Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Ernakulam cannanore In... Trichur 08:10 Shoranur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Trichur 08:40 Shoranur Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Trichur 09:35 Shoranur Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi Trichur 10:34 Shoranur Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Ven... Trichur 11:40 Shoranur Jn 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Trichur 11:50 Shoranur Jn 12:55 Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Trichur 11:50 Shoranur Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Trichur 11:50 Shoranur Jn 12:55 N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Trichur 11:50 Shoranur Jn 12:55 N N N N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep Trichur 12:05 Shoranur Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Trichur 12:40 Shoranur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sab... Trichur 13:15 Shoranur Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath Trichur 14:20 Shoranur Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi Trichur 14:20 Shoranur Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N
12287 Dehradun Exp Trichur 14:20 Shoranur Jn 15:10 N N N N Y N N
12997 Hapa Express Trichur 14:20 Shoranur Jn 15:10 Y Y N N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp Trichur 14:20 Shoranur Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Net... Trichur 15:33 Shoranur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Trichur 16:00 Shoranur Jn 17:10 N N N N N N Y
10216 Madgaon Express Trichur 16:20 Shoranur Jn 17:10 Y N N N N N N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Trichur 18:03 Shoranur Jn 19:10 Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Ex... Trichur 18:03 Shoranur Jn 19:10 N N N Y N Y N
12082 Jan Shatabdi Trichur 19:18 Shoranur Jn 20:10 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Trichur 21:25 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N N N N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Trichur 21:25 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Trichur 21:25 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham E... Trichur 21:25 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express Trichur 21:25 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Trichur 21:25 Shoranur Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Trichur 23:05 Shoranur Jn 1 N Y N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp Trichur 23:50 Shoranur Jn 00:40 N Y N Y Y N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/shoranur-trichur-train-tickets.html">Shoranur to Trichur</a>

Trichur to Shoranur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online