Trichur To Kottayam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Trichur to Kottayam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16344 Amritha Express Trichur 00:05 Kottayam 02:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Rajya Rani Exp Trichur 00:05 Kottayam 02:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06025 Kollam Express Trichur 00:40 Kottayam 03:20 N N N N N N Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp Trichur 00:45 Kottayam 03:20 N N N Y N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp Trichur 00:45 Kottayam 03:20 Y N N N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Trichur 01:05 Kottayam 03:45 N Y N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express Trichur 01:10 Kottayam 03:40 N N Y N N N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex Trichur 01:10 Kottayam 03:40 N N N N Y N N
06005 Kollam Exp Trichur 01:10 Kottayam 03:40 N N N N N Y N
12695 Trivandrum Exp Trichur 01:45 Kottayam 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express Trichur 02:10 Kottayam 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Trichur 02:45 Kottayam 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp Trichur 04:13 Kottayam 06:50 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Trichur 04:25 Kottayam 07:15 Y N N N N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail Trichur 04:50 Kottayam 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express Trichur 05:10 Kottayam 08:10 N N N N Y N N
12257 Kochuveli Gr Trichur 06:43 Kottayam 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp Trichur 06:43 Kottayam 09:25 N N N N N Y N
12626 Kerala Express Trichur 07:55 Kottayam 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp Trichur 08:17 Kottayam 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi Trichur 08:30 Kottayam 10:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Trichur 09:05 Kottayam 13:00 Y N N N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Trichur 09:20 Kottayam 11:50 N N N Y N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Trichur 09:20 Kottayam 11:45 Y N N N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Trichur 11:20 Kottayam 14:10 Y N N N Y N N
16649 Parasuram Exp Trichur 11:55 Kottayam 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Trichur 12:10 Kottayam 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Trichur 12:20 Kottayam 15:30 N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Trichur 12:35 Kottayam 15:30 N N N Y N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Trichur 14:05 Kottayam 16:50 N N N N Y N N
16301 Venad Express Trichur 15:00 Kottayam 18:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Trichur 16:20 Kottayam 19:00 N N N N Y N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Trichur 16:50 Kottayam 20:05 N Y N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special Trichur 16:50 Kottayam 20:05 Y N N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Trichur 17:05 Kottayam 20:05 N N N N N N Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Trichur 17:10 Kottayam 20:05 N N N Y Y N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Trichur 17:10 Kottayam 20:05 N N N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Trichur 17:10 Kottayam 20:05 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Trichur 17:10 Kottayam 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Trichur 18:10 Kottayam 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Trichur 18:25 Kottayam 22:15 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Trichur 18:25 Kottayam 22:10 N N N N Y Y N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Trichur 21:00 Kottayam 23:20 N N N N N Y N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Trichur 21:30 Kottayam 00:10 N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Trichur 21:30 Kottayam 00:10 N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Trichur 21:45 Kottayam 00:25 N N N Y N N N
16348 Trivandrum Exp Trichur 22:01 Kottayam 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl Trichur 22:15 Kottayam 01:30 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Trichur 22:15 Kottayam 01:30 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Trichur 22:15 Kottayam 01:30 N N N N N N Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Trichur 23:43 Kottayam 02:25 Y N N N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Trichur 23:43 Kottayam 02:25 N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Trichur 23:43 Kottayam 02:25 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Trichur 23:43 Kottayam 02:25 N N N N N Y N

Trichur to Kottayam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online