Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tirupati Passenger - 56213


  ()
1 Chamarajanagar (CMNR)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Nanjangud Town (NTW)
15:40
15:42
2 min
1
36 km
3 Kadakola (KDO)
16:00
16:01
1 min
1
45 km
4 Ashokapuram (AP)
16:14
16:15
1 min
1
55 km
5 Mysore Jn (MYS)
16:45
17:00
15 min
1
61 km
6 Naganahalli (NHY)
17:09
17:10
1 min
1
68 km
7 Shrirangapatna (S)
17:15
17:16
1 min
1
75 km
8 Pandavapura (PANP)
17:22
17:23
1 min
1
79 km
9 Byadarahalli (BDRL)
17:33
17:34
1 min
1
89 km
10 Yeliyur (Y)
17:44
17:45
1 min
1
98 km
11 Mandya (MYA)
17:54
17:55
1 min
1
106 km
12 Maddur (MAD)
18:13
18:15
2 min
1
125 km
13 Channapatna (CPT)
18:34
18:35
1 min
1
143 km
14 Ramanagaram (RMGM)
18:47
18:48
1 min
1
154 km
15 Bidadi (BID)
19:04
19:05
1 min
1
169 km
16 Kengeri (KGI)
19:29
19:30
1 min
1
187 km
17 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
20:15
20:30
15 min
1
199 km
18 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
20:40
20:42
2 min
1
203 km
19 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
20:59
21:00
1 min
1
213 km
20 Whitefield (WFD)
21:09
21:10
1 min
1
222 km
21 Devangonthi (DKN)
21:19
21:20
1 min
1
230 km
22 Malur (MLO)
21:29
21:30
1 min
1
242 km
23 Tyakal (TCL)
21:45
21:46
1 min
1
257 km
24 Bangarapet (BWT)
21:58
22:00
2 min
1
269 km
25 Kamasamudram (KSM)
22:14
22:15
1 min
1
281 km
26 Bisanattam (BSM)
22:24
22:25
1 min
1
288 km
27 Gudupulli (GDP)
22:34
22:35
1 min
1
294 km
28 Kuppam (KPN)
22:49
22:50
1 min
1
304 km
29 Mulanur (MAR)
23:01
23:02
1 min
1
316 km
30 Patchur (PU)
23:12
23:13
1 min
1
329 km
31 Somanayakkanpti (SKPT)
23:21
23:22
1 min
1
338 km
32 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
23:50
23:55
5 min
1
347 km
33 Vaniyambadi (VN)
00:09
00:10
1 min
2
363 km
34 Ambur (AB)
00:24
00:25
1 min
2
379 km
35 Gudiyattam (GYM)
00:49
00:50
1 min
2
406 km
36 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
02:45
02:50
5 min
2
431 km
37 Chittor (CTO)
03:29
03:30
1 min
2
464 km
38 Putalapattu (PTT)
03:44
03:45
1 min
2
478 km
39 Pakala Jn (PAK)
03:59
04:00
1 min
2
493 km
40 Panapakam (PAM)
04:14
04:15
1 min
2
505 km
41 Kotala (KEN)
04:29
04:30
1 min
2
520 km
42 Chandragiri (CGI)
04:39
04:40
1 min
2
523 km
43 Tirupati (TPTY)
05:35
0
2
535 km

Train Tirupati Passenger -56213 from to passes through following stations:


Chamarajanagar, Nanjangud Town, Kadakola, Ashokapuram, Mysore Jn, Naganahalli, Shrirangapatna, Pandavapura, Byadarahalli, Yeliyur, Mandya, Maddur, Channapatna, Ramanagaram, Bidadi, Kengeri, Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, Krishnarajapurm, Whitefield, Devangonthi, Malur, Tyakal, Bangarapet, Kamasamudram, Bisanattam, Gudupulli, Kuppam, Mulanur, Patchur, Somanayakkanpti, Jolarpettai, Vaniyambadi, Ambur, Gudiyattam, Katpadi Jn, Chittor, Putalapattu, Pakala Jn, Panapakam, Kotala, Chandragiri, Tirupati,