Tirupati To Warangal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Warangal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12625 Kerala Express Tirupati 03:57 Warangal 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati 05:25 Warangal 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Warangal 17:30 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Warangal 17:30 N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Warangal 19:40 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Warangal 19:40 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Tirupati 09:35 Warangal 19:40 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Tirupati 09:35 Warangal 19:40 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:35 Warangal 19:40 N Y N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Tirupati 12:30 Warangal 23:50 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Tirupati 13:25 Warangal 00:15 N Y N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Warangal 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Tirupati 17:00 Warangal 02:30 Y Y N N Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Renigunta Jn 17:05 Warangal 01:53 N N Y N N N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Tirupati 21:15 Warangal 06:43 N N N N N Y N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Warangal 06:43 N N Y N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Warangal 06:43 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Warangal 06:43 N N N N N N Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Tirupati 22:40 Warangal 08:11 N N Y N N N N

Tirupati to Warangal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Warangal Trains

Are you looking for a train from tirupati to warangal? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hyderabad Exp, Tpty Krmr Spl, Krishna Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Kerala Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex and etc. The train starts from various stations in tirupati like Renigunta Jn, Tirupati. Choose trains between tirupati to warangal with time approximately from 11 hrs 30 mins to 8 hours 48 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Krishna Express, Kerala Express or some weekly trains like Padmavathi Exp, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Himsagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Ers Patna Exp, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Hyderabad Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Tpty Awb Spl, Ten Jammu Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Tirupati( like Himsagar Exp, Navyug Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Ers Patna Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Krishna Express, Hyderabad Exp, Tpty Krmr Spl, Nizamuddin Exp ), Renigunta Jn( like Ten Bilaspur Ex, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Hyderabad Exp ).