Tirupati (TPTY), Tirupati Railway Station

Name: Tirupati Code: TPTY City: Tirupati
More Tirupati stations : Renigunta Jn     Tirupati W Hlt
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirupati (TPTY), Tirupati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Starts 01:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 01:20 01:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr 02:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 03:45 03:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 05:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 05:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12734 Narayanadri Exp 06:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 06:40 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
12764 Padmavati Exp 07:00 Ends - Y Y N N Y Y Y
16204 Tirupati Chennai Central Express Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 07:30 07:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12797 Venkatadri Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 07:45 07:50 5 min N N N N Y Y N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 07:55 08:00 5 min N N N N Y Y N
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 07:55 Ends - N N N N Y N N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 08:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 09:25 Ends - N N N N N N Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 09:33 09:35 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 09:33 09:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 09:33 09:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
16057 Chennai Central Sapthagiri Express 09:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 09:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 09:50 10:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16054 Tirupati Madras Express Starts 10:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
16780 Rameswaram Tirupati Express 10:35 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 10:35 Ends - N N Y Y N N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express Starts 10:35 - N N N Y N N Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 11:10 12:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 12:00 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express Starts 12:45 - N N N N N N Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 13:05 13:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
16779 Tirupati Rameswaram Express Starts 13:10 - N Y N N Y N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 13:20 13:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp 13:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
22617 Bangalore tirupathi Express 13:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
22616 Coimbatore tirupathi Express 13:40 Ends - N Y N Y Y N Y
12758 Tirupathi Exp 13:45 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
12543 Tirupathi Exp 13:45 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Starts 14:00 - N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 14:35 14:40 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 14:35 14:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22618 Tirupati Bangalore City Express Starts 14:50 - N Y N N Y N Y
22615 Tirupati Coimbatore Express Starts 14:50 - Y N Y N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl Starts 14:50 - N N N Y N N N
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp Starts 14:50 - Y N Y N N Y N
12544 Tpty Ypr Exp Starts 14:50 - N Y N N Y N Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Starts 15:10 - N Y N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 16:35 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 16:35 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp Starts 16:40 - N N Y Y N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp Starts 17:00 - Y Y N N Y Y Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 17:10 17:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
16053 Chennai Central Tirupathi Express 17:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16058 Tirupati Sapthagiri Express Starts 17:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 18:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 18:00 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12733 Narayanadri Exp Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 18:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12798 Venkatadri Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N N Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 19:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Starts 19:45 - N N N N Y N N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express Starts 19:55 - Y N N N N N N
16203 Chennai Central Tirupathy Express 20:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger Starts 20:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 21:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 21:35 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N Y N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 22:15 Ends - N N N N N N Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Starts 22:40 - N N Y N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y