Tirupati (TPTY), Tirupati Railway Station

Name: Tirupati Code: TPTY City: Tirupati
More Tirupati stations : Renigunta Jn     Tirupati     Tirupati W Hlt
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirupati (TPTY), Tirupati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17229 Sabari Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 03:45 03:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12625 Kerala Express 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres 05:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Starts 05:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Tirupati Passr 05:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Starts 05:45 - Y N Y N Y N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 06:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 06:40 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 07:00 Ends - Y Y N N Y Y Y
16204 Tpty Mas Expres Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12797 Venkatadri Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 08:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 09:25 Ends - N N N N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 09:33 09:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
16057 Sapthagiri Exp 09:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 09:50 10:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16054 Madras Express Starts 10:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16780 Rmm Tpty Exp 10:35 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 10:35 Ends - N N Y Y N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Starts 10:35 - Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Starts 10:35 - N N N Y N N Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 11:10 12:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Starts 12:45 - N N N N N N Y
16779 Tpty Rmm Exp Starts 13:10 - N Y N N Y N Y
22617 Tirupathi Exp 13:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
22616 Tirupathi Exp 13:40 Ends - N Y N Y Y N Y
12543 Tirupathi Exp 13:45 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 14:35 14:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp 14:35 14:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 14:35 14:40 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 14:35 14:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
22618 Tpty Ypr Exp Starts 14:50 - N Y N N Y N Y
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp Starts 14:50 - Y N Y N N Y N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Starts 15:10 - N Y N N N Y N
17430 Rayalaseema Exp Starts 16:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 16:35 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 16:35 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp Starts 16:40 - N N Y Y N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp Starts 17:00 - Y Y N N Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 17:10 17:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16053 Tirupathi Exp 17:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16058 Saptagiri Exp Starts 17:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 18:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12733 Narayanadri Exp Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Starts 19:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex Starts 19:55 - Y N N N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16203 Tirupathy Exp 20:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Starts 20:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass Starts 20:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Haripriya Exp Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Exp 21:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 21:35 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y