Tirupati To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17229 Sabari Express Tirupati 00:35 Nellore 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Tirupati 01:05 Nellore 04:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Tirupati 02:35 Nellore 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Tirupati 03:57 Nellore 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati 05:25 Nellore 08:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 07:32 Nellore 10:06 N Y N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Nellore 11:50 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Tirupati 09:35 Nellore 12:05 Y N N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Tirupati 09:35 Nellore 12:05 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:35 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Tirupati 09:35 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Renigunta Jn 10:30 Nellore 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Tirupati 10:35 Nellore 13:31 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Tirupati 10:35 Nellore 13:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Tirupati 12:00 Nellore 15:00 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Tirupati 12:30 Nellore 16:17 N N N N N N Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Tirupati 12:45 Nellore 15:17 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Tirupati 13:25 Nellore 16:10 N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Tirupati 14:00 Nellore 16:42 N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Tirupati 14:40 Nellore 17:32 Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Tirupati 14:40 Nellore 17:32 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 14:40 Nellore 17:32 N N Y N Y N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Tirupati 14:40 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Renigunta Jn 15:10 Nellore 18:00 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Renigunta Jn 15:15 Nellore 18:00 Y N N N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Nellore 18:43 N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Nellore 18:43 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:45 Nellore 18:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Tirupati 17:00 Nellore 19:22 Y Y N N Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Tirupati 18:10 Nellore 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Tirupati 18:25 Nellore 20:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Tirupati 18:45 Nellore 21:45 N N N N N Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Tirupati 19:40 Nellore 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp Tirupati 19:50 Nellore 22:25 N N Y N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres Tirupati 20:00 Nellore 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Tirupati 20:50 Nellore 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Tirupati 21:15 Nellore 00:01 N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Tirupati 21:25 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:01 N Y N N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express Tirupati 22:05 Nellore 00:13 Y N N N Y N N

Tirupati to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online