Tirupati To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12625 Kerala Express Tirupati 03:57 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Tirupati 05:45 Nagpur 02:00 Y N Y N Y N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Nagpur 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Nagpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Tirupati 09:35 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:35 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Tirupati 09:35 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Tirupati 12:30 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N N N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Renigunta Jn 17:05 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Nagpur 14:45 N N Y N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Nagpur 14:45 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Nagpur 14:45 N N N N N N Y

Tirupati to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Nagpur Trains

Want to travel from tirupati to nagpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from tirupati to nagpur are Ten Jammu Exp, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Himsagar Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Kerala Express, Ers Patna Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in tirupati like Tirupati, Renigunta Jn. There are different trains that travel from tirupati to nagpur and time taken by these trains varies from 20 hrs 15 mins to 16 hours 18 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kerala Express or train that run sporadically like Ers Patna Exp, Navyug Exp, A P Smprk Krnti, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Ten Jammu Exp, Himsagar Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from tirupati like from Tirupati( like A P Smprk Krnti, Himsagar Exp, Kerala Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Ers Patna Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Navyug Exp ), Renigunta Jn( like Ers Bilaspur Ex, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex ).