Tirupati To Khammam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Khammam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati 05:25 Khammam 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Khammam 17:30 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:35 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Tirupati 09:35 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Tirupati 09:35 Khammam 17:30 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Tirupati 12:30 Khammam 21:28 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Tirupati 13:25 Khammam 21:45 N Y N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Khammam 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Tirupati 17:00 Khammam 00:44 Y Y N N Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Tirupati 21:15 Khammam 05:20 N N N N N Y N
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Tirupati 22:40 Khammam 06:25 N N Y N N N N

Tirupati to Khammam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Khammam Trains

Are you looking for a train from tirupati to khammam? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ers Patna Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Tpty Krmr Spl, Krishna Express, Himsagar Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Tpty Awb Spl and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Tirupati, Renigunta Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Krishna Express or train that run weekly like Tpty Krmr Spl, Ten Jammu Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Himsagar Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Navyug Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Ers Patna Exp etc. There are different pick up points in tirupati from Tirupati( like Himsagar Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Krishna Express, Ers Patna Exp, Navyug Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Tpty Krmr Spl, Hyderabad Exp ), Renigunta Jn( like Hyderabad Exp ).