Tirupati To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17230 Sabari Exp Renigunta Jn 00:05 Katpadi Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Renigunta Jn 01:05 Katpadi Jn 03:48 N N N Y N N N
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp Renigunta Jn 01:05 Katpadi Jn 04:10 N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Renigunta Jn 03:30 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Renigunta Jn 03:30 Katpadi Jn 05:48 Y N N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 04:10 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N N Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Renigunta Jn 05:10 Katpadi Jn 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Renigunta Jn 05:50 Katpadi Jn 08:55 N N N N N N Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Tirupati 06:10 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N Y N N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:53 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N N N N Y N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Renigunta Jn 06:50 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:30 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:32 Katpadi Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:40 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 08:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 08:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Renigunta Jn 09:25 Katpadi Jn 12:35 N N N Y N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N N N N N Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N Y N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N Y N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N
01036 Ru Mys Spl Renigunta Jn 12:45 Katpadi Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
16779 Tpty Rmm Exp Tirupati 13:10 Katpadi Jn 15:40 N Y N N Y N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special Renigunta Jn 14:20 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N N Y N N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Renigunta Jn 14:35 Katpadi Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N
22618 Tpty Ypr Exp Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 N Y N N Y N Y
12544 Tpty Ypr Exp Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 N Y N N Y N Y
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 N N N Y N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Renigunta Jn 16:55 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Renigunta Jn 16:55 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N Y N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Renigunta Jn 16:55 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N Y N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Renigunta Jn 17:45 Katpadi Jn 19:38 N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Renigunta Jn 17:45 Katpadi Jn 19:40 N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express Renigunta Jn 20:50 Katpadi Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass Tirupati 20:55 Katpadi Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Renigunta Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express Renigunta Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N Y N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Renigunta Jn 22:10 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Renigunta Jn 22:15 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Renigunta Jn 23:15 Katpadi Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tirupati to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online