Tirupati To Gudur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Gudur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17229 Sabari Express Tirupati 00:35 Gudur Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Tirupati 01:05 Gudur Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Tirupati 02:35 Gudur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Tirupati 03:57 Gudur Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati 05:25 Gudur Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 07:32 Gudur Jn 09:40 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Gudur Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Gudur Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Gudur Jn 11:23 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Gudur Jn 11:23 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Tirupati 09:35 Gudur Jn 11:38 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:35 Gudur Jn 11:38 N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Tirupati 09:35 Gudur Jn 11:38 Y N N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Tirupati 09:35 Gudur Jn 11:38 N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Renigunta Jn 10:30 Gudur Jn 12:40 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Tirupati 10:35 Gudur Jn 13:00 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Tirupati 10:35 Gudur Jn 13:00 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Tirupati 12:00 Gudur Jn 14:30 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Tirupati 12:30 Gudur Jn 15:45 N N N N N N Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Tirupati 12:45 Gudur Jn 14:50 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Tirupati 13:25 Gudur Jn 15:45 N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Tirupati 14:00 Gudur Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Tirupati 14:40 Gudur Jn 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Tirupati 14:40 Gudur Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Tirupati 14:40 Gudur Jn 17:00 N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 14:40 Gudur Jn 17:00 N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Renigunta Jn 15:10 Gudur Jn 17:10 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Renigunta Jn 15:15 Gudur Jn 17:10 Y N N N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Gudur Jn 18:10 N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Gudur Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:45 Gudur Jn 18:13 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Tirupati 17:00 Gudur Jn 18:55 Y Y N N Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Tirupati 18:10 Gudur Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Tirupati 18:25 Gudur Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Tirupati 18:45 Gudur Jn 21:15 N N N N N Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Tirupati 19:40 Gudur Jn 21:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Tirupati 19:45 Gudur Jn 21:58 N N N N Y N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex Tirupati 19:55 Gudur Jn 21:58 Y N N N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres Tirupati 20:00 Gudur Jn 22:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Tirupati 20:50 Gudur Jn 22:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Tirupati 21:15 Gudur Jn 23:30 N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Tirupati 21:25 Gudur Jn 23:45 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Gudur Jn 23:30 N Y N N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express Tirupati 22:05 Gudur Jn 23:50 Y N N N Y N N
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Tirupati 22:40 Gudur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N

Tirupati to Gudur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Gudur Trains

Are you looking for a train from tirupati to gudur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Himsagar Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Santragachi Exp, Qln Vskp Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Qln Mtm Express, Src Vivek Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in tirupati like Tirupati, Renigunta Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 28 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kakinadatown Ex, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Kerala Express, Narayanadri Exp, Seshadri Expres, Tirumala Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Sabari Express, Krishna Express or train that run sporadically like Ers Patna Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Tpty Puri Exp, Src Vivek Exp, Narsapur Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Navyug Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Tpty Krmr Spl, Padmavathi Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Tirupati( like Ers Patna Exp, Kerala Express, Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Tpty Src Sup Ex, Ten Jammu Exp, Himsagar Exp, Gurudev Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Tpty Puri Exp ), Renigunta Jn( like Ru Vskp Spl, Santragachi Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Qln Vskp Expres ).