Tirupati To Gooty Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Gooty Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail Renigunta Jn 02:20 Gooty 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Tirupati 03:40 Gooty 09:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Tirupati 06:05 Gooty 13:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Renigunta Jn 07:30 Gooty 12:44 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Renigunta Jn 09:25 Gooty 14:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express Renigunta Jn 13:30 Gooty 18:50 N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express Renigunta Jn 13:30 Gooty 18:49 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Renigunta Jn 14:35 Gooty 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Rayalaseema Exp Tirupati 16:25 Gooty 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:30 Gooty 21:43 N N N N N N Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp Tirupati 16:40 Gooty 23:19 N N Y Y N N N
12798 Venkatadri Exp Tirupati 18:35 Gooty 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp Renigunta Jn 20:15 Gooty 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Haripriya Exp Tirupati 21:00 Gooty 02:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Renigunta Jn 22:05 Gooty 03:44 N N N Y N N Y

Tirupati to Gooty Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online