Tirupati To Gooty Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Gooty Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail Renigunta Jn 02:20 Gooty 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Tirupati 03:40 Gooty 09:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Tirupati 06:05 Gooty 13:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Renigunta Jn 07:30 Gooty 12:44 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Renigunta Jn 09:25 Gooty 14:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express Renigunta Jn 13:30 Gooty 18:50 N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express Renigunta Jn 13:30 Gooty 18:49 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Renigunta Jn 14:35 Gooty 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Rayalaseema Exp Tirupati 16:25 Gooty 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:30 Gooty 21:43 N N N N N N Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp Tirupati 16:40 Gooty 23:19 N N Y Y N N N
12798 Venkatadri Exp Tirupati 18:35 Gooty 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp Renigunta Jn 20:15 Gooty 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Haripriya Exp Tirupati 21:00 Gooty 02:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Renigunta Jn 22:05 Gooty 03:44 N N N Y N N Y

Tirupati to Gooty Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Gooty Trains

Book your train tickets from tirupati to gooty. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ncj Mumbai Exp, Maq Kcg Express, Venkatadri Exp, Chennai Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Nizamabad Exp, Vm Ltt Express, Cape Mumbai Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Mumbai Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in tirupati like Renigunta Jn, Tirupati. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Haripriya Exp, Mumbai Express, Kacheguda Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Mail, Rayalaseema Exp, Chennai Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Venkatadri Exp and 6 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Renigunta Jn( like Lokamanya Tt Ex, Kacheguda Exp, Maq Kcg Express, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Express, Mumbai Mail, Vm Ltt Express, Nizamabad Exp, Chennai Exp ), Tirupati( like Cape Mumbai Exp, Haripriya Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Tpty Sc Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Rayalaseema Exp ).