Tirupati To Erode Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Erode Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17230 Sabari Exp Renigunta Jn 00:05 Erode Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Renigunta Jn 01:05 Erode Jn 07:50 N N N Y N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Renigunta Jn 03:30 Erode Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 04:10 Erode Jn 12:30 N N N N N N Y
16688 Navyug Express Renigunta Jn 05:50 Erode Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Tirupati 06:10 Erode Jn 12:35 N N N Y N N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Erode Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Erode Jn 12:45 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Erode Jn 12:45 N N N Y Y N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Erode Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:30 Erode Jn 14:10 N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:32 Erode Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:40 Erode Jn 14:05 N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 08:30 Erode Jn 17:00 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 08:30 Erode Jn 17:10 N N N N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Renigunta Jn 09:25 Erode Jn 16:40 N N N Y N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Renigunta Jn 09:35 Erode Jn 15:30 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Renigunta Jn 09:35 Erode Jn 15:30 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Renigunta Jn 09:35 Erode Jn 15:30 N Y N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:15 Erode Jn 17:00 N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Erode Jn 17:05 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Erode Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Erode Jn 17:10 N N N Y N N N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Renigunta Jn 14:35 Erode Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp Tirupati 14:50 Erode Jn 20:35 Y N Y N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl Tirupati 14:50 Erode Jn 20:35 N N N Y N N N
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp Tirupati 14:50 Erode Jn 20:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Renigunta Jn 16:55 Erode Jn 23:20 N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Renigunta Jn 16:55 Erode Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Renigunta Jn 16:55 Erode Jn 23:20 N N N N Y N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Renigunta Jn 17:45 Erode Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Renigunta Jn 17:45 Erode Jn 00:01 N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express Renigunta Jn 20:50 Erode Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Renigunta Jn 22:10 Erode Jn 04:20 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Renigunta Jn 22:15 Erode Jn 04:35 N N N N N N Y

Tirupati to Erode Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Erode Trains

Want to travel from tirupati to erode on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from tirupati to erode are Cct Qln Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres, Sabari Exp, Himsagar Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Vskp Qln Specia and etc. There are different starting junctions like Renigunta Jn, Tirupati. Different trains running from tirupati to erode takes time approximately from 8 hrs 40 mins to 5 hours 43 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Sabari Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Kanyakumari Exp, Kerala Express, Hyb Qln Spl and 30 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Renigunta Jn( like Awb Qln Spl, Himsagar Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Pnbe Ers Expres, Cct Qln Spl, Vskp Qln Specia, Mtm Qln Spl, Kcg Maq Spl, Src Kcvl Spl, Adb Qln Spl ), Tirupati( like Rameswaram Exp, Tpty Cbe Sf Spl, Tpty Cbe Exp ).