Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tirupathi Express - 16053


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
13:50
0
1
0 km
2 Trivellore (TRL)
14:24
14:25
1 min
1
42 km
3 Arakkonam (AJJ)
14:53
14:55
2 min
1
69 km
4 Tiruttani (TRT)
15:08
15:10
2 min
1
83 km
5 Ekambarakuppam (EKM)
15:28
15:30
2 min
1
101 km
6 Puttur (PUT)
15:43
15:45
2 min
1
115 km
7 Renigunta Jn (RU)
16:30
16:35
5 min
1
141 km
8 Tirupati (TPTY)
17:00
0
1
151 km

Train Tirupathi Express -16053 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Trivellore, Arakkonam, Tiruttani, Ekambarakuppam, Puttur, Renigunta Jn, Tirupati,