Train Schedule

Dadar (DR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:30
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 22:06
Dep. 22:10
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 22:53
Dep. 22:55
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 23:53
Dep. 23:55
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 01:00
Dep. 01:10
Satara (STR)
Arr. 03:57
Dep. 04:00
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 04:52
Dep. 04:55
Takari (TKR)
Arr. 05:18
Dep. 05:20
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 06:12
Dep. 06:15
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:55
Kudachi (KUD)
Arr. 07:23
Dep. 07:25
Ghatprabha (GPB)
Arr. 08:00
Dep. 08:02
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 09:03
Dep. 09:05
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 09:58
Dep. 10:00
Alnavar Jn (LWR)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:40
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:27
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. 12:40
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 13:52
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 14:22
Dep. 14:24
Harihar (HRR)
Arr. 14:48
Dep. 14:50
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 15:07
Dep. 15:10
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 16:58
Dep. 17:00
Kadur (DRU)
Arr. 17:08
Dep. 17:10
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 17:55
Dep. 18:00
Tiptur (TTR)
Arr. 18:26
Dep. 18:28
Tumkur (TK)
Arr. 19:28
Dep. 19:30
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. 20:50
Dep. 22:00
Banaswadi (BAND)
Arr. 22:19
Dep. 22:21
Hosur (HSRA)
Arr. 22:58
Dep. 23:00
Dharmapuri (DPJ)
Arr. 00:28
Dep. 00:30
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:00
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 04:15
Dep. 04:25
Karur (KRR)
Arr. 05:27
Dep. 05:30
Dindigul Jn (DG)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:05
Madurai Jn (MDU)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:10
Virudunagar Jn (VPT)
Arr. 09:10
Dep. 09:12
Satur (SRT)
Arr. 09:33
Dep. 09:35
Kovilpatti (CVP)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:05
Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:46
Tirunelveli (TEN)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Tirunelveli Exp – 11021

Train number 11021, Tirunelveli Exp travels from Dadar to Tirunelveli. Total stations that train Tirunelveli Exp passes are 40 that are Haveri, Satur, Dadar, Lonavala, Karad, Kudachi, Karur, Satara, Hosur, Virudunagar Jn. Train Tirunelveli Exp starting point is Dadar. Train Tirunelveli Expending point is Tirunelveli. Distance travelled by Train Tirunelveli Exp is 1854 kms.