Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tiruchi Express - 12654


  ()
1 Mangalore (MAQ)
20:45
0
1
0 km
2 Kasaragod (KGQ)
21:28
21:30
2 min
1
46 km
3 Cannanore (CAN)
22:50
22:55
5 min
1
132 km
4 Tellicherry (TLY)
23:14
23:15
1 min
1
153 km
5 Calicut (CLT)
00:25
00:30
5 min
2
221 km
6 Tirur (TIR)
01:08
01:10
2 min
2
262 km
7 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
02:00
02:05
5 min
2
307 km
8 Palghat (PGT)
02:45
02:50
5 min
2
351 km
9 Podanur Jn (PTJ)
03:58
04:00
2 min
2
400 km
10 Tiruppur (TUP)
04:33
04:35
2 min
2
443 km
11 Erode Jn (ED)
05:20
05:25
5 min
2
493 km
12 Karur (KRR)
06:22
06:25
3 min
2
559 km
13 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
08:15
0
2
635 km

Train Tiruchi Express -12654 from to passes through following stations:


Mangalore, Kasaragod, Cannanore, Tellicherry, Calicut, Tirur, Shoranur Jn, Palghat, Podanur Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Karur, Tiruchchirapali,