Tiruchchirapali (TPJ), Tiruchirappalli Railway Station

Name: Tiruchchirapali Code: TPJ City: Tiruchirappalli
More Tiruchirappalli stations : Ponmlai Gld Rck     Srirangam     Tirchrpali Fort     Tiruchrpali Twn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tiruchchirapali (TPJ), Tiruchirappalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16618 Coimbatore rameswaram Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12632 Nellai Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06113 Ms Sct Exp 00:25 00:40 15 min N Y N N N N Y
06051 Rameswaram Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06803 Sengottai Exp 00:35 00:50 15 min N N Y N N N N
12667 Nagercoil Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N Y N Y N
06052 Coimbatore Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12662 Pothigai Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16617 Rameswaram Coimbatore Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 01:10 01:35 25 min N N Y N N N N
12693 Pearl City Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16779 Tirupati Rameswaram Express 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
06019 Mas Rmm Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
12661 Pothigai Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express 02:15 02:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12631 Nellai Express 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12651 Sampark Kranti 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12637 Pandian Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 03:15 03:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
06047 Nagercoil Exp 03:20 03:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
06109 Ms Sct Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min Y N N N Y N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06043 Ncj Garibrath 03:25 03:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
06009 Mas Rmm Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06007 Tuticorin Exp 03:35 03:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
16232 Mysore mailaduturai Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06020 Rmm Mas Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 04:25 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
16701 Rameswaram Exp 05:20 05:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16177 Chennai Egmore Rock Fort Express 05:30 05:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22623 Chennai Egmore Madurai Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12793 Madurai Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
06061 Ms Tpj Sf Exp 06:00 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
06801 Tiruchy Exp 06:00 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12606 Pallavan Exp 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 08:10 08:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
12654 Tiruchi Express 08:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
11043 Madurai Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12636 Vaigai Exp 08:50 09:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16854 Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express Starts 09:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex 10:55 11:05 10 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
07315 Velankanni Exp 14:00 14:30 30 min N N N N N Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 15:05 15:30 25 min N Y N N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 15:45 16:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
12664 Howrah Express Starts 16:00 - N Y N N Y N N
16853 Chennai Egmore Trichy Express 16:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 16:45 16:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 16:50 17:00 10 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 17:05 17:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12653 Tpj Maq Express Starts 18:00 - N N N N N Y N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12635 Vaigai Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 19:20 19:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
06802 Chennai Exp Starts 19:30 - Y N N N N N N
16865 Ernakulam Exp 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16231 Mayiladuturai mysore Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06305 Ms Ncj Express 20:30 20:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
06301 Nagercoil Exp 20:30 20:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
06041 Ms Cbe Exp 20:40 21:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
06747 Nagercoil Exp 20:40 21:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
06040 Chennai Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
06303 Nagercoil Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
06048 Chennai Exp 20:45 21:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
06114 Chennai Express 20:45 21:00 15 min N Y N N N N Y
06008 Chennai Exp 20:45 21:00 15 min N N N N Y N N
06804 Chennai Exp 20:45 21:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
06006 Chennai Exp 20:50 21:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
06010 Rmm Mas Exp 20:55 21:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12605 Pallavan Exp 21:20 21:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16178 Rockfort Expres 21:55 22:20 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16780 Rameswaram Tirupati Express 22:00 22:10 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
06062 Chennai Exp Starts 22:10 - Y N Y N N N N
06058 Chennai Express Starts 22:10 - Y N N N N N N
16713 Chennai Egmore Rameswaram Express 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
06044 Mas Garibrath 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
06102 Chennai Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
06750 Chennai Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16702 Chennai Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12638 Pandian Exp 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06140 Chennai Express 23:10 23:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
06116 Chennai Express 23:10 23:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 23:30 23:55 25 min N N N N N N Y
16735 Tiruchendur Exp 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06115 Sengottai Exp 23:35 23:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
06302 Chennai Exp 23:40 23:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
22624 Madurai chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12668 Chennai Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12794 Chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N Y N
06748 Chennai Express 23:45 00:05 40 min Y N N N N N N
06304 Chennai Exp 23:50 00:05 45 min Y N N N N N N