Tiruchchirapali (TPJ), Tiruchirappalli Railway Station

Name: Tiruchchirapali Code: TPJ City: Tiruchirappalli
More Tiruchirappalli stations : Ponmlai Gld Rck     Srirangam     Tirchrpali Fort     Tiruchchirapali     Tiruchrpali Twn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tiruchchirapali (TPJ), Tiruchirappalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16618 Rameswaram Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12632 Nellai Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12667 Nagercoil Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12662 Pothigai Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16617 Coimbatore Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12693 Pearl City Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16714 Rmm Chennai Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Anantapuri Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16779 Tpty Rmm Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12661 Pothigai Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Anantapuri Exp 02:15 02:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12631 Nellai Express 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12651 Sampark Kranti 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12637 Pandian Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 03:15 03:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16232 Mailaduturai Ex 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 04:25 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 04:50 05:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16701 Rameswaram Exp 05:20 05:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16177 Rock Fort Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22623 Madurai Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12606 Pallavan Exp 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 08:10 08:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
11043 Madurai Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12636 Vaigai Exp 08:50 09:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16854 Chennai Express Starts 09:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex 10:55 11:05 10 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N Y
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 15:45 16:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
12664 Howrah Express Starts 16:00 - N Y N N Y N N
16853 Trichy Express 16:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 16:45 16:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 16:50 17:00 10 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
18496 Bbs Rmm Express 17:05 17:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12635 Vaigai Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 19:20 19:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
16231 Mysore Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12605 Pallavan Exp 21:20 21:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16178 Rockfort Expres 21:55 22:20 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16780 Rmm Tpty Exp 22:00 22:10 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
16713 Rameswaram Exp 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16702 Chennai Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12638 Pandian Exp 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22624 Chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12668 Chennai Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N