Tirora (TRO), Tirora Railway Station

Name: Tirora Code: TRO City: Tirora
More Tirora stations : Tirora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirora (TRO), Tirora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 04:08 04:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 08:41 08:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 10:35 10:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:08 17:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 19:23 19:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 19:43 19:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel