Tirora (TRO), Tirora Railway Station

Name: Tirora Code: TRO City: Tirora
More Tirora stations : Tirora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirora (TRO), Tirora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 04:08 04:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 08:41 08:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:35 10:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:08 17:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 19:23 19:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 19:43 19:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Tirora Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tirora like Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Nagpur Intercit, mumbai Mail, Tata Itr Pass, Maharashtra Exp, Gad Ngp Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Hwh Adi Express, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Express.