Tirora (TRO), Tirora Railway Station

Name: Tirora Code: TRO City: Tirora
More Tirora stations : Tirora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirora (TRO), Tirora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 04:08 04:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 08:41 08:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 10:35 10:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:08 17:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 19:23 19:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 19:43 19:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Tirora Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tirora like Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Nagpur Intercit, Mumbai Mail, Tata Itr Pass, Maharashtra Exp, Gad Ngp Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Hwh Adi Express, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Express.