Tiptur (TTR), Tiptur Railway Station

Name: Tiptur Code: TTR City: Tiptur
More Tiptur stations : Tiptur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tiptur (TTR), Tiptur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16508 Jodhpur Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N Y N Y N N N
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 00:05 00:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 00:05 00:06 1 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 00:05 00:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
16228 Bangalore Exp 01:10 01:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Talguppa Exp 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn 01:39 01:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 02:09 02:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 02:09 02:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
56909 Hospet Passr 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 04:16 04:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Chalukya Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
16202 Smet Sbc Exp 09:04 09:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 09:53 09:55 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12726 Intercity Exp 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp 16:51 16:52 1 min N Y N N N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
16201 Sbc Smet Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 19:03 19:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 23:23 23:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 23:33 23:35 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:33 23:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16589 Rani Chennamma 23:34 23:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y