Tiptur (TTR), Tiptur Railway Station

Name: Tiptur Code: TTR City: Tiptur
More Tiptur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tiptur (TTR), Tiptur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 00:04 00:06 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N Y N Y N N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 00:05 00:06 1 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N N Y N Y N N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
16228 Talguppa Bangalore Express 01:10 01:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Bangalore City Talguppa Express 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger 01:39 01:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 02:09 02:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 02:09 02:10 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 02:09 02:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 04:16 04:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
16202 Shimoga Town Bangalore City Express 09:04 09:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 09:53 09:55 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12726 Intercity Exp 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 16:51 16:52 1 min N Y N N N N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16201 Bangalore City shimoga Town Express 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 19:03 19:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 23:33 23:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 23:33 23:35 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 23:34 23:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y