Thivim (THVM), Thivim Railway Station

Name: Thivim Code: THVM City: Thivim
More Thivim stations : Thivim
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Thivim (THVM), Thivim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12617 Mangala Ldweep 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 05:21 05:22 1 min Y N N N N N N
16346 Netravathi Exp 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 08:02 08:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
10104 Mandovi Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Okha Express 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:44 13:46 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
16345 Netravati Exp 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y