Thivim (THVM), Thivim Railway Station

Name: Thivim Code: THVM City: Thivim
More Thivim stations : Thivim
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Thivim (THVM), Thivim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12617 Mangala Ldweep 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 05:21 05:22 1 min Y N N N N N N
16346 Netravathi Exp 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 08:02 08:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
10104 Mandovi Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Okha Express 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:44 13:46 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
16345 Netravati Exp 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Thivim Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Thivim like Vsg Patna Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Konkan Kanya Ex, Netravati Exp, Netravathi Exp, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Goa Smprk K Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Mangala Ldweep. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mangala Ldweep, Netravathi Exp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Netravati Exp etc or train that run weekly like Pnbe Vsg Expres, Okha Express, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Vsg Patna Exp, Goa Smprk K Exp, Okha Ers Expres, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Maru Sagar Exp and etc.