Thivim (THVM), Thivim Railway Station

Name: Thivim Code: THVM City: Thivim
More Thivim stations : Thivim
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Thivim (THVM), Thivim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01067 Ltt Ten Special 01:00 01:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 04:52 04:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 05:21 05:22 1 min Y N N N N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 08:02 08:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 08:02 08:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 12:28 12:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 13:42 13:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 13:42 13:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:44 13:46 2 min N Y N N N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 14:00 14:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 15:32 15:34 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:32 15:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 16:16 16:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 16:16 16:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 17:34 17:36 2 min N N N Y N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 17:56 17:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
10103 Mandovi Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 21:02 21:04 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 21:02 21:04 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 21:02 21:04 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Thivim Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Thivim like Vsg Patna Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Konkan Kanya Ex, Netravati Exp, Netravathi Exp, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Goa Smprk K Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Mangala Ldweep. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mangala Ldweep, Netravathi Exp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Netravati Exp etc or train that run weekly like Pnbe Vsg Expres, Okha Express, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Vsg Patna Exp, Goa Smprk K Exp, Okha Ers Expres, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Maru Sagar Exp and etc.