Thivim (THVM), Thivim Railway Station

Name: Thivim Code: THVM City: Thivim
More Thivim stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Thivim (THVM), Thivim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01067 Ltt Ten Special 01:00 01:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 04:52 04:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 05:21 05:22 1 min Y N N N N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 08:02 08:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 08:02 08:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 12:28 12:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 12:32 12:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 13:42 13:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 13:42 13:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:44 13:46 2 min N Y N N N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 14:00 14:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 15:32 15:34 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:32 15:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 16:16 16:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 16:16 16:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 17:34 17:36 2 min N N N Y N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 17:56 17:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
10103 Mandovi Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 21:02 21:04 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 21:02 21:04 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 21:02 21:04 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y