Thivim To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Thivim to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12617 Mangala Ldweep Thivim 02:10 Kalyan Jn 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp Thivim 06:48 Lokmanyatilak T 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express Thivim 09:30 Mumbai Cst 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex Thivim 12:54 Dadar 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01066 Ers Cstm Expres Thivim 13:44 Mumbai Cst 02:00 N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Thivim 13:44 Lokmanyatilak T 01:40 N N Y N N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp Thivim 15:34 Mumbai Cst 04:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl Thivim 15:34 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex Thivim 17:36 Mumbai Cst 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl Thivim 17:58 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Thivim 20:50 Kalyan Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl Thivim 21:04 Bandra Terminus 13:20 Y N Y N Y Y N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl Thivim 22:18 Kalyan Jn 07:35 N N N N Y N N

Thivim to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.