Tenali To Venkatagiri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tenali to Venkatagiri Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12734 Narayanadri Exp Tenali Jn 00:02 Venkatagiri 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Tenali Jn 01:07 Venkatagiri 06:05 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Tenali Jn 01:08 Venkatagiri 05:37 Y Y N N Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Tenali Jn 01:47 Venkatagiri 06:32 N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Tenali Jn 02:12 Venkatagiri 07:35 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Tenali Jn 02:12 Venkatagiri 07:35 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Tenali Jn 02:34 Venkatagiri 06:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 04:17 Venkatagiri 09:05 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 04:17 Venkatagiri 09:05 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Tenali Jn 04:17 Venkatagiri 09:05 N N N Y N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Tenali Jn 06:12 Venkatagiri 10:30 N N Y N Y N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Tenali Jn 08:54 Venkatagiri 14:36 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Tenali Jn 08:54 Venkatagiri 14:36 Y Y N Y Y Y N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Tenali Jn 12:02 Venkatagiri 16:49 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Tenali Jn 12:30 Venkatagiri 17:20 N N N N N Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Tenali Jn 14:00 Venkatagiri 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Tenali Jn 16:30 Venkatagiri 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 21:02 Venkatagiri 03:00 N N N N N Y N
17488 Tirumala Expres Tenali Jn 21:45 Venkatagiri 03:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Tenali Jn 22:10 Venkatagiri 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Tenali Jn 22:10 Venkatagiri 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 22:12 Venkatagiri 05:20 N N Y Y N N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 22:47 Venkatagiri 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 23:02 Venkatagiri 05:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y

Tenali to Venkatagiri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online