Tenali To Venkatagiri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tenali to Venkatagiri Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12734 Narayanadri Exp Tenali Jn 00:02 Venkatagiri 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Tenali Jn 01:07 Venkatagiri 06:05 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Tenali Jn 01:08 Venkatagiri 05:37 Y Y N N Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Tenali Jn 01:47 Venkatagiri 06:32 N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Tenali Jn 02:12 Venkatagiri 07:35 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Tenali Jn 02:12 Venkatagiri 07:35 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Tenali Jn 02:34 Venkatagiri 06:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 04:17 Venkatagiri 09:05 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 04:17 Venkatagiri 09:05 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Tenali Jn 04:17 Venkatagiri 09:05 N N N Y N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Tenali Jn 06:12 Venkatagiri 10:30 N N Y N Y N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Tenali Jn 08:54 Venkatagiri 14:36 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Tenali Jn 08:54 Venkatagiri 14:36 Y Y N Y Y Y N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Tenali Jn 12:02 Venkatagiri 16:49 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Tenali Jn 12:30 Venkatagiri 17:20 N N N N N Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Tenali Jn 14:00 Venkatagiri 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Tenali Jn 16:30 Venkatagiri 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 21:02 Venkatagiri 03:00 N N N N N Y N
17488 Tirumala Expres Tenali Jn 21:45 Venkatagiri 03:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Tenali Jn 22:10 Venkatagiri 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Tenali Jn 22:10 Venkatagiri 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 22:12 Venkatagiri 05:20 N N Y Y N N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 22:47 Venkatagiri 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Tenali Jn 23:02 Venkatagiri 05:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y

Tenali to Venkatagiri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tenali To Venkatagiri Trains

If you are travelling from tenali to venkatagiri then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Adb Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Sc Tpty Spl, Cct Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl, Mtm Qln Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Mtm Tpty Exp, Hyb Qln Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in tenali like Tenali Jn. There are different trains that travel from tenali to venkatagiri and time taken by these trains varies from 8 hrs 20 mins to 3 hours 54 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ns Tpty Exp, Tirumala Expres, Krishna Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Narayanadri Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Tirupati Psgr, Mtm Tpty Exp or some weekly trains like Ns Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Mtm Qln Spl, Skzr Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Puri Tpty Exp, Sc Tpty Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Padmavati Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Tenali Jn( like Ns Tpty Exp, Krishna Exp, Tirumala Expres, Tirupati Psgr, Nsl Tpty Spl, Bsp Tpty Expres, Mtm Tpty Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl ).