Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry Railway Station

Name: Tellicherry Code: TLY City: Tellicherry
More Tellicherry stations : Tellicherry
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16627 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
11098 Poorna Express 04:13 04:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
16604 Maveli Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12685 Mangalore Exp 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 05:18 05:19 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp 05:18 05:19 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 06:10 06:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16347 Mangalore Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 08:57 08:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Cannanore Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express 13:46 13:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Intercity Exp 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp 14:53 14:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16856 Puducherry Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y N N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 19:42 19:45 3 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Cannanore Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
11097 Poorna Express 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 22:49 22:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y