Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry Railway Station

Name: Tellicherry Code: TLY City: Tellicherry
More Tellicherry stations : Tellicherry
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16627 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
11098 Poorna Express 04:13 04:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
16604 Maveli Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12685 Mangalore Exp 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 05:18 05:19 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp 05:18 05:19 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 06:10 06:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16347 Mangalore Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 08:57 08:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Cannanore Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express 13:46 13:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Intercity Exp 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp 14:53 14:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16856 Puducherry Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y N N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 19:42 19:45 3 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Cannanore Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
11097 Poorna Express 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 22:49 22:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y

More About - Tellicherry Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tellicherry like Mngla Lksdp Exp, Poorna Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Maveli Express, Jan Shatabdi, Cannanore Exp, Malabar Exp, Malabar Express, Alleppey Exp, Ernad Express. Out of these 27 trains run daily and are Yesvantpur Exp, Ernakulam Exp, West Coast Exp, Chennai Mail, Ernad Express, Mangalore Mail, Cannanore Exp, Mangalore Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Ypr Cannanore E etc and 21 run on weekly basis like Src Vivek Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Puducherry Exp, Okha Express, Veraval Express, Jan Shatabdi, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Ernakulam Exp, Gandhidham Exp etc.