Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry Railway Station

Name: Tellicherry Code: TLY City: Tellicherry
More Tellicherry stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16628 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12653 Tpj Maq Express 02:24 02:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 03:03 03:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 04:13 04:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 04:23 04:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12685 Mangalore Exp 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 05:18 05:19 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 05:18 05:19 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16043 Mangalore Exp 05:24 05:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 06:10 06:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 07:27 07:28 1 min N N Y N N N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 07:39 07:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 08:57 08:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 09:28 09:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 09:50 09:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 11:38 11:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 12:53 12:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 13:46 13:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 14:53 14:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y N N N N N N
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 19:42 19:45 3 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N Y N Y N
06002 Mao Mas Special 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 22:39 22:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
12082 Jan Shatabdi 22:49 22:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12654 Tiruchi Express 23:14 23:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min N N N N N N Y