Tellicherry To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tellicherry to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16628 West Coast Exp Tellicherry 00:50 Calicut 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Tellicherry 01:25 Calicut 02:35 N N N N N N Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi Tellicherry 05:04 Calicut 06:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Tellicherry 05:10 Calicut 06:15 N Y N N N N N
16314 Ernakulam Exp Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 N N N Y N Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Tellicherry 05:40 Calicut 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp Tellicherry 07:40 Calicut 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Tellicherry 09:10 Calicut 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Tellicherry 09:51 Calicut 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express Tellicherry 10:16 Calicut 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Tellicherry 12:55 Calicut 14:10 Y N N N N N N
22609 Intercity Exp Tellicherry 14:10 Calicut 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp Tellicherry 14:54 Calicut 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Tellicherry 15:05 Calicut 16:15 N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Tellicherry 16:00 Calicut 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp Tellicherry 17:25 Calicut 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Tellicherry 18:45 Calicut 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:15 Y N N N N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 Y N N N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
16856 Puducherry Exp Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 Y N N N N N N
16603 Maveli Express Tellicherry 20:45 Calicut 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Tellicherry 21:25 Calicut 22:40 Y N N N N N N
16630 Malabar Express Tellicherry 21:40 Calicut 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Tellicherry 22:40 Calicut 23:50 N N Y N N N N
12654 Tiruchi Express Tellicherry 23:15 Calicut 00:15 N N N N N N Y

Tellicherry to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online