Tellicherry To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tellicherry to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16628 West Coast Exp Tellicherry 00:50 Calicut 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central San... Tellicherry 01:25 Calicut 02:35 N N N N N N Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi Tellicherry 05:04 Calicut 06:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Tellicherry 05:10 Calicut 06:15 N Y N N N N N
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Expre... Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 N N N Y N Y N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Expres... Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Tellicherry 05:40 Calicut 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central par... Tellicherry 07:40 Calicut 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Tellicherry 09:10 Calicut 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Tellicherry 09:51 Calicut 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Expr... Tellicherry 10:16 Calicut 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Tellicherry 12:55 Calicut 14:10 Y N N N N N N
22609 Mangalore Central Inte... Tellicherry 14:10 Calicut 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Inter... Tellicherry 14:54 Calicut 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Tellicherry 15:05 Calicut 16:15 N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Tellicherry 16:00 Calicut 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Triv... Tellicherry 17:25 Calicut 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Expr... Tellicherry 18:45 Calicut 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:15 Y N N N N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
16856 Mangalore Central Pu... Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 N N N N Y N N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 Y N N N N N N
16603 Mangalore central Mave... Tellicherry 20:45 Calicut 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Tellicherry 21:25 Calicut 22:40 Y N N N N N N
16630 Mangalore central Mala... Tellicherry 21:40 Calicut 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Tellicherry 22:40 Calicut 23:50 N N Y N N N N
12654 Tiruchi Express Tellicherry 23:15 Calicut 00:15 N N N N N N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/calicut-tellicherry-train-tickets.html">Calicut to Tellicherry</a>

Tellicherry to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online