Tellicherry To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tellicherry to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16628 West Coast Exp Tellicherry 00:50 Calicut 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Tellicherry 01:25 Calicut 02:35 N N N N N N Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi Tellicherry 05:04 Calicut 06:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Tellicherry 05:10 Calicut 06:15 N Y N N N N N
16314 Ernakulam Exp Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 N N N Y N Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Tellicherry 05:40 Calicut 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp Tellicherry 07:40 Calicut 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Tellicherry 09:10 Calicut 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Tellicherry 09:51 Calicut 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express Tellicherry 10:16 Calicut 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Tellicherry 12:55 Calicut 14:10 Y N N N N N N
22609 Intercity Exp Tellicherry 14:10 Calicut 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp Tellicherry 14:54 Calicut 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Tellicherry 15:05 Calicut 16:15 N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Tellicherry 16:00 Calicut 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp Tellicherry 17:25 Calicut 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Tellicherry 18:45 Calicut 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:15 Y N N N N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 Y N N N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
16856 Puducherry Exp Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 Y N N N N N N
16603 Maveli Express Tellicherry 20:45 Calicut 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Tellicherry 21:25 Calicut 22:40 Y N N N N N N
16630 Malabar Express Tellicherry 21:40 Calicut 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Tellicherry 22:40 Calicut 23:50 N N Y N N N N
12654 Tiruchi Express Tellicherry 23:15 Calicut 00:15 N N N N N N Y

Tellicherry to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tellicherry To Calicut Trains

Are you looking for a train from tellicherry to calicut? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Intercity Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Puducherry Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Netravati Exp, Tiruchi Express, Vrl Tvc Express, Yesvantpur Exp, Maq Kcg Express. Know the train routes from different locations in tellicherry like Tellicherry. Choose trains between tellicherry to calicut with time approximately from 1 hrs 30 mins to 1 hours 0 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like West Coast Exp, Chennai Exp, Ernad Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Intercity Exp, Malabar Express, Maveli Express, Ernakulam Exp, Chennai Mail, Netravati Exp or train that run weekly like Nagercoil Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Okha Ers Expres, Src Vivek Exp, Mao Mas Special, Navyug Exp, Maq Kcg Express, Poorna Express, Ltt Ten Special, Ernakulam Exp etc. There are different pick up points in tellicherry from Tellicherry( like Maq Kcg Express, Cstm Ers Spl, Chennai Mail, Jan Shatabdi, Puducherry Exp, Intercity Exp, Chennai Exp, Okha Ers Expres, Maq Chennai Exp, Ernad Express ).