Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Telangana Express - 17036


  ()
1 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
14:50
0
1
0 km
2 Belampalli (BPA)
15:14
15:15
1 min
1
39 km
3 Mancheral (MCI)
15:29
15:30
1 min
1
59 km
4 Ramgundam (RDM)
15:39
15:40
1 min
1
72 km
5 Peddapalli (PDPL)
15:54
15:55
1 min
1
90 km
6 Odela (OEA)
16:16
16:17
1 min
1
109 km
7 Jamikunta (JMKT)
16:24
16:25
1 min
1
129 km
8 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
17:33
17:35
2 min
1
165 km
9 Ghanpur (GNP)
17:49
17:50
1 min
1
185 km
10 Jangaon (ZN)
18:14
18:15
1 min
1
213 km
11 Aler (ALER)
18:29
18:30
1 min
1
228 km
12 Bhongir (BG)
19:04
19:05
1 min
1
251 km
13 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
20:20
0
1
297 km

Train Telangana Express -17036 from to passes through following stations:


Sirpur Kagazngr, Belampalli, Mancheral, Ramgundam, Peddapalli, Odela, Jamikunta, Kazipet Jn, Ghanpur, Jangaon, Aler, Bhongir, Secunderabad Jn,