Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Telangana Express - 17035


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
08:20
0
1
0 km
2 Bhongir (BG)
08:59
09:00
1 min
1
47 km
3 Aler (ALER)
09:19
09:20
1 min
1
70 km
4 Jangaon (ZN)
09:29
09:30
1 min
1
84 km
5 Ghanpur (GNP)
09:53
09:54
1 min
1
112 km
6 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
10:28
10:30
2 min
1
132 km
7 Jamikunta (JMKT)
10:58
10:59
1 min
1
168 km
8 Odela (OEA)
11:24
11:25
1 min
1
188 km
9 Peddapalli (PDPL)
11:34
11:35
1 min
1
208 km
10 Ramgundam (RDM)
11:42
11:43
1 min
1
225 km
11 Mancheral (MCI)
11:55
11:56
1 min
1
239 km
12 Belampalli (BPA)
12:21
12:22
1 min
1
258 km
13 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
13:50
0
1
297 km

Train Telangana Express -17035 from to passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Bhongir, Aler, Jangaon, Ghanpur, Kazipet Jn, Jamikunta, Odela, Peddapalli, Ramgundam, Mancheral, Belampalli, Sirpur Kagazngr,