Tatanagar To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to Rourkela Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19659 Shm Udz Express Tatanagar Jn 00:10 Rourkela 02:30 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Tatanagar Jn 01:37 Rourkela 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp Tatanagar Jn 01:50 Rourkela 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Tatanagar Jn 02:35 Rourkela 04:53 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Tatanagar Jn 02:35 Rourkela 04:53 N N Y N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Tatanagar Jn 03:55 Rourkela 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express Tatanagar Jn 06:10 Rourkela 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Tatanagar Jn 06:30 Rourkela 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Gamharia 07:09 Rourkela 11:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Tatanagar Jn 09:25 Rourkela 12:00 N N Y N N N N
12871 Ispat Express Tatanagar Jn 10:45 Rourkela 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Tatanagar Jn 15:45 Rourkela 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Tatanagar Jn 17:32 Rourkela 19:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Tatanagar Jn 18:10 Rourkela 20:25 N N Y N N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Tatanagar Jn 18:10 Rourkela 20:30 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Tatanagar Jn 18:15 Rourkela 20:35 N N N N Y N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Tatanagar Jn 18:35 Rourkela 21:01 N N N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Tatanagar Jn 20:10 Rourkela 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Tatanagar Jn 23:52 Rourkela 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tatanagar to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online