Tatanagar To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to Rourkela Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19659 Shm Udz Express Tatanagar Jn 00:10 Rourkela 02:30 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Tatanagar Jn 01:37 Rourkela 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp Tatanagar Jn 01:50 Rourkela 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Tatanagar Jn 02:35 Rourkela 04:53 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Tatanagar Jn 02:35 Rourkela 04:53 N N Y N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Tatanagar Jn 03:55 Rourkela 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express Tatanagar Jn 06:10 Rourkela 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Tatanagar Jn 06:30 Rourkela 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Gamharia 07:09 Rourkela 11:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Tatanagar Jn 09:25 Rourkela 12:00 N N Y N N N N
12871 Ispat Express Tatanagar Jn 10:45 Rourkela 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Tatanagar Jn 15:45 Rourkela 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Tatanagar Jn 17:32 Rourkela 19:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Tatanagar Jn 18:10 Rourkela 20:25 N N Y N N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Tatanagar Jn 18:10 Rourkela 20:30 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Tatanagar Jn 18:15 Rourkela 20:35 N N N N Y N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Tatanagar Jn 18:35 Rourkela 21:01 N N N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Tatanagar Jn 20:10 Rourkela 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Tatanagar Jn 23:52 Rourkela 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tatanagar to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tatanagar To Rourkela Trains

Want to travel from tatanagar to rourkela on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from tatanagar to rourkela are Hwh Koraput Exp, Hwh Snsi Expres, Hwh Cstm Expres, Tata Itr Pass, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Ltt Spl, Gitanjali Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Ispat Express and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in tatanagar like Tatanagar Jn, Gamharia. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 18 mins to 2 hours 15 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Utkal Express, Tata Allp Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Koraput Exp, Hwh Adi Express, South Bihar Exp, Tata Itr Pass or train that run weekly like Shm Udz Express, Hwh Ltt Spl, Hwh Snsi Expres, Hwh Cstm Expres, Jnaneswarisupdl, Tata Ypr Exp, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex etc. Choose your pickup points from Tatanagar Jn( like Hwh Koraput Exp, Ispat Express, Hwh Snsi Expres, Hwh Cstm Expres, Gitanjali Exp, Jnaneswarisupdl, Tata Itr Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hwh Adi Express, Tata Ypr Exp ), Gamharia( like South Bihar Exp ).