Tatanagar To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Tatanagar Jn 01:25 Kharagpur Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Tatanagar Jn 01:50 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hte Rnc Hwh Exp Tatanagar Jn 02:13 Kharagpur Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Tatanagar Jn 03:55 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
15022 Gkp Shm Express Tatanagar Jn 05:55 Kharagpur Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N
12814 Steel Exp Tatanagar Jn 06:15 Kharagpur Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Tatanagar Jn 07:10 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Tatanagar Jn 07:45 Kharagpur Jn 09:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12859 Gitanjali Exp Tatanagar Jn 08:30 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Tatanagar Jn 09:35 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Tatanagar Jn 10:15 Kharagpur Jn 12:05 N N N Y Y Y N
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni Tatanagar Jn 10:40 Kharagpur Jn 12:25 N N Y Y Y N Y
12872 Ispat Express Tatanagar Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Tatanagar Jn 15:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Tatanagar Jn 15:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Tatanagar Jn 15:25 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N
08044 Hw Shm Spl Tatanagar Jn 15:25 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N Y N N N N
08034 Anvt Src Spl Tatanagar Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 N N Y N N N N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Tatanagar Jn 16:27 Kharagpur Jn 18:10 N N Y N N N N
12866 Lalmati Express Tatanagar Jn 16:27 Kharagpur Jn 18:15 Y N N N Y N N
12022 Bbn Janshatabdi Tatanagar Jn 17:10 Kharagpur Jn 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Tatanagar Jn 20:20 Kharagpur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:55 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tatanagar to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tatanagar To Kharagpur Trains

Book your train tickets from tatanagar to kharagpur. To name some trains that run from tatanagar to kharagpur are Bbn Janshatabdi, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Hw Shm Spl, Koraput Hwh Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Express, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Hte Rnc Hwh Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Tatanagar Jn. Different trains running from tatanagar to kharagpur takes time approximately from 2 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 42 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Hte Rnc Hwh Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Ispat Express, Gitanjali Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Howrah Express, Purshottam Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Steel Exp or trains that run weekly like Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Anvt Src Spl, Neelachal Exp, Hw Shm Spl, Bubneswr Rjdhni, Gkp Shm Express, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Howrah Sup Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Lalmati Express and etc. Choose your pickup points from Tatanagar Jn( like Anvt Src Spl, Gitanjali Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Howrah Sup Exp, Purshottam Exp, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Bbn Janshatabdi, Pbr Howrah Exp ).