Tatanagar To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Tatanagar Jn 01:25 Kharagpur Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Tatanagar Jn 01:50 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hte Rnc Hwh Exp Tatanagar Jn 02:13 Kharagpur Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Tatanagar Jn 03:55 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
15022 Gkp Shm Express Tatanagar Jn 05:55 Kharagpur Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N
12814 Steel Exp Tatanagar Jn 06:15 Kharagpur Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Tatanagar Jn 07:10 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Tatanagar Jn 07:45 Kharagpur Jn 09:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12859 Gitanjali Exp Tatanagar Jn 08:30 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Tatanagar Jn 09:35 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Tatanagar Jn 10:15 Kharagpur Jn 12:05 N N N Y Y Y N
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni Tatanagar Jn 10:40 Kharagpur Jn 12:25 N N Y Y Y N Y
12872 Ispat Express Tatanagar Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Tatanagar Jn 15:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Tatanagar Jn 15:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Tatanagar Jn 15:25 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N
08044 Hw Shm Spl Tatanagar Jn 15:25 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N Y N N N N
08034 Anvt Src Spl Tatanagar Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 N N Y N N N N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Tatanagar Jn 16:27 Kharagpur Jn 18:10 N N Y N N N N
12866 Lalmati Express Tatanagar Jn 16:27 Kharagpur Jn 18:15 Y N N N Y N N
12022 Bbn Janshatabdi Tatanagar Jn 17:10 Kharagpur Jn 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Tatanagar Jn 20:20 Kharagpur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:55 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tatanagar to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online