Tatanagar Jn (TATA), Tatanagar Railway Station

Name: Tatanagar Jn Code: TATA City: Tatanagar
More Tatanagar stations : Gamharia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tatanagar Jn (TATA), Tatanagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 00:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 01:30 01:37 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 01:40 01:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 02:03 02:13 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18615 Howrah hatia Express 02:15 02:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 02:20 02:50 30 min N N N N N Y N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 03:20 03:35 15 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 03:25 03:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 03:50 03:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 03:50 03:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12820 Orissa S Krnti 04:45 04:55 10 min N N Y N N Y N
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 05:45 05:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12814 Steel Exp Starts 06:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 06:50 07:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia Starts 07:10 - N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 07:35 07:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 07:55 08:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express Starts 08:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 09:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 09:20 09:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 09:20 09:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12021 Bbn Janshatabdi 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N Y Y Y N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 10:05 Ends - N N N N N N Y
18102 Muri Express 10:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 10:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 10:35 10:40 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
12871 Ispat Express 10:40 10:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl Starts 11:00 - N N N N N N Y
13301 Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express 11:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18003 Jgm Prr Express 12:17 12:22 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 12:17 12:22 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 12:17 12:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
13302 Tatanagar subarnarekha Express Starts 13:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 14:25 14:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express Starts 14:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 14:50 15:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 14:55 15:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl 15:00 15:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 15:00 15:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 15:00 15:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 15:15 15:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
08034 Anvt Src Spl 15:25 15:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12866 Lalmati Express 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 16:25 16:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 16:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12022 Bbn Janshatabdi 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 17:25 17:32 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 18:05 18:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 18:10 18:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Starts 18:35 - N N N N Y N N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y Y Y N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 18:55 19:35 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 19:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 19:45 19:55 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 20:05 20:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08043 Shm Hw Special 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express Starts 21:15 - Y N Y N N N N
12813 Steel Express 21:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express Starts 21:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 21:40 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 22:45 22:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 23:28 23:35 7 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 23:28 23:35 7 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 23:28 23:35 7 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:47 23:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y