Tatanagar Jn (TATA), Tatanagar Railway Station

Name: Tatanagar Jn Code: TATA City: Tatanagar
More Tatanagar stations : Gamharia     Tatanagar Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tatanagar Jn (TATA), Tatanagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19659 Shm Udz Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 00:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 01:30 01:37 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 01:40 01:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hte Rnc Hwh Exp 02:03 02:13 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18615 Hwh Hatia Exp 02:15 02:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 03:20 03:35 15 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 03:25 03:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 03:50 03:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 04:45 04:55 10 min N N Y N N Y N
15022 Gkp Shm Express 05:45 05:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
18477 Utkal Express 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12814 Steel Exp Starts 06:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 06:50 07:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 07:35 07:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
13288 South Bihar Exp 07:55 08:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tata Dnr Exp Starts 08:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 09:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 09:20 09:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12021 Bbn Janshatabdi 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N Y Y Y N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 10:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni 10:35 10:40 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
12871 Ispat Express 10:40 10:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13301 Subarnarekha Ex 11:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 12:17 12:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
18003 Jgm Prr Express 12:17 12:22 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 12:17 12:22 5 min N Y N N N Y N
13302 Subarnarekha Ex Starts 13:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 14:25 14:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 14:50 15:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
18101 Tata Jat Exp Starts 14:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 14:55 15:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 15:00 15:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 15:00 15:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12866 Lalmati Express 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 16:25 16:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18184 Dnr Tata Exp 16:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12022 Bbn Janshatabdi 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 17:25 17:32 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 18:10 18:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Starts 18:35 - N N N N Y N N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y Y Y N
13287 South Bihar Exp 18:55 19:35 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 19:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 19:45 19:55 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 20:05 20:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Starts 21:15 - Y N Y N N N N
12813 Steel Express 21:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Starts 21:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 21:40 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 22:45 22:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 23:28 23:35 7 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 23:28 23:35 7 min N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 23:28 23:35 7 min Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:47 23:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y