Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tapovan Express - 17617


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
06:10
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
06:23
06:25
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
06:48
06:50
2 min
1
34 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
07:05
07:10
5 min
1
54 km
5 Igatpuri (IGP)
08:53
08:55
2 min
1
137 km
6 Devlali (DVL)
09:33
09:35
2 min
1
182 km
7 Nasik Road (NK)
09:48
09:50
2 min
1
188 km
8 Niphad (NR)
10:23
10:25
2 min
1
219 km
9 Lasalgaon (LS)
10:38
10:40
2 min
1
236 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR)
11:10
11:35
25 min
1
261 km
11 Rotegaon (RGO)
12:13
12:15
2 min
1
313 km
12 Lasur (LSR)
12:33
12:35
2 min
1
340 km
13 Aurangabad (AWB)
13:15
13:20
5 min
1
374 km
14 Jalna (J)
14:20
14:22
2 min
1
437 km
15 Partur (PTU)
15:03
15:05
2 min
1
482 km
16 Selu (SELU)
15:27
15:29
2 min
1
509 km
17 Manwath Road (MVO)
15:39
15:41
2 min
1
524 km
18 Parbhani Jn (PBN)
16:18
16:20
2 min
1
551 km
19 Purna Jn (PAU)
16:58
17:00
2 min
1
580 km
20 Nanded (NED)
17:55
0
1
610 km

Train Tapovan Express -17617 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Niphad, Lasalgaon, Manmad Jn, Rotegaon, Lasur, Aurangabad, Jalna, Partur, Selu, Manwath Road, Parbhani Jn, Purna Jn, Nanded,