Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tapaswini Express - 18451


  ()
1 Hatia (HTE)
16:05
0
1
0 km
2 Govindpur Road (GBX)
16:40
16:41
1 min
1
42 km
3 Pokla (PKF)
17:00
17:01
1 min
1
62 km
4 Bano (BANO)
17:39
17:40
1 min
1
93 km
5 Orga (ORGA)
18:19
18:20
1 min
1
129 km
6 Nuagaon (NXN)
18:42
18:43
1 min
1
136 km
7 Rourkela (ROU)
19:15
19:20
5 min
1
167 km
8 Raj Gangpur (GP)
19:44
19:45
1 min
1
197 km
9 Garpos (GPH)
20:02
20:03
1 min
1
216 km
10 Bamra (BMB)
20:19
20:20
1 min
1
232 km
11 Bagdihi (BEH)
20:36
20:37
1 min
1
248 km
12 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
21:20
21:25
5 min
1
269 km
13 Rengali (RGL)
21:47
21:48
1 min
1
295 km
14 Sambalpur (SBP)
22:20
22:40
20 min
1
317 km
15 Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
22:45
22:46
1 min
1
319 km
16 Rairakhol (RAIR)
23:42
23:43
1 min
1
388 km
17 Boinda (BONA)
00:24
00:25
1 min
2
435 km
18 Angul (ANGL)
01:24
01:25
1 min
2
474 km
19 Talcher (TLHR)
02:00
02:05
5 min
2
491 km
20 Dhenkanal (DNKL)
03:12
03:13
1 min
2
544 km
21 Cuttack (CTC)
04:15
04:20
5 min
2
601 km
22 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
04:55
05:00
5 min
2
629 km
23 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
05:35
05:45
10 min
2
648 km
24 Puri (PURI)
07:15
0
2
691 km

Train Tapaswini Express -18451 from to passes through following stations:


Hatia, Govindpur Road, Pokla, Bano, Orga, Nuagaon, Rourkela, Raj Gangpur, Garpos, Bamra, Bagdihi, Jharsuguda Jn, Rengali, Sambalpur, Sambalpur Road, Rairakhol, Boinda, Angul, Talcher, Dhenkanal, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Puri,