Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku Railway Station

Name: Tanuku Code: TNKU City: Tanuku
More Tanuku stations : Tanuku
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 04:19 04:20 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 06:41 06:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 22:19 22:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y

More About - Tanuku Railway Station

There are number of trains from Tanuku like Tpty Puri Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Visakha Express, Puri Tpty Exp, Circar Exp, Visakha Exp, Circar Exp, Ns Vskp Passr, Seshadri Expres, Vskp Ns Pass. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sheshadri Exp, Ns Vskp Passr, Circar Exp, Seshadri Expres, Mtm Vskp Passr, Vskp Ns Pass, Visakha Express, Visakha Exp, Vskp Mtm Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Tpty Bsp Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres and etc.