Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku Railway Station

Name: Tanuku Code: TNKU City: Tanuku
More Tanuku stations : Tanuku
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 04:19 04:20 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 06:41 06:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 22:19 22:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y