Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku Railway Station

Name: Tanuku Code: TNKU City: Tanuku
More Tanuku stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 04:19 04:20 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 06:41 06:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 07:36 07:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:56 10:58 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:56 10:58 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:18 12:19 1 min N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:18 12:19 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 22:19 22:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y