Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tanakpur Aishbagh Express - 52228


  ()
1 Tanakpur (TPU)
18:40
0
1
0 km
2 Banbasa (BNSA)
18:56
18:58
2 min
1
10 km
3 Chakarpur (CKK)
19:11
19:13
2 min
1
18 km
4 Khatima (KHMA)
19:34
19:36
2 min
1
25 km
5 Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)
19:56
19:58
2 min
1
38 km
6 Pilibhit Jn (PBE)
20:50
23:55
3 hrs 5 min
1
63 km
7 Puranpur (PP)
00:40
00:42
2 min
2
98 km
8 Mailani (MLN)
01:30
01:40
10 min
2
130 km
9 Gola Gokaranath (GK)
02:22
02:24
2 min
2
156 km
10 Lakhimpur (LMP)
03:04
03:06
2 min
2
191 km
11 Sitapur (STP)
04:12
04:17
5 min
2
236 km
12 Daliganj (DAL)
05:38
05:40
2 min
2
318 km
13 Lucknow City (LC)
05:58
06:00
2 min
2
320 km
14 Aishbagh (ASH)
06:25
0
2
322 km

Train Tanakpur Aishbagh Express -52228 from to passes through following stations:


Tanakpur, Banbasa, Chakarpur, Khatima, Majhola Pakarya, Pilibhit Jn, Puranpur, Mailani, Gola Gokaranath, Lakhimpur, Sitapur, Daliganj, Lucknow City, Aishbagh,