Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Tamralipta Express - 12858


  ()
1 Digha Flag Stn (DGHA)
10:25
0
1
0 km
2 Ramnagar Bengal (RMRB)
10:33
10:34
1 min
1
9 km
3 Kanthi P H (KATI)
10:56
10:58
2 min
1
33 km
4 Tamluk (TMZ)
12:00
12:01
1 min
1
94 km
5 Mecheda (MCA)
12:34
12:35
1 min
1
130 km
6 Ulubaria (ULB)
12:56
12:57
1 min
1
157 km
7 Santragachi Jn (SRC)
13:19
13:20
1 min
1
181 km
8 Howrah Jn (HWH)
13:50
0
1
189 km

Train Tamralipta Express -12858 from to passes through following stations:


Digha Flag Stn, Ramnagar Bengal, Kanthi P H, Tamluk, Mecheda, Ulubaria, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn,