Train Schedule

H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:10
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 07:28
Dep. 07:30
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. 08:58
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. 09:42
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 10:05
Dep. 10:13
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 10:48
Dep. 10:50
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 12:00
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 12:33
Dep. 12:35
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 13:11
Dep. 13:13
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Taj Express – 12280

Train Taj Express, 12280 travelling from H Nizamuddin to Jhansi Jn. Total stations that train Taj Express passes are 11 that are Mathura Jn, Faridabad, Jhansi Jn, H Nizamuddin, Dabra, Dhaulpur, Raja Ki Mandi, Gwalior, Datia, Agra Cantt. Train Taj Express starts from H Nizamuddin. Its ending point is Jhansi Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Taj Express is 403 kms.