Tadipatri To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tadipatri to Tirupati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17429 Rayalaseema Exp Tadipatri 00:35 Tirupati 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp Tadipatri 02:20 Tirupati 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp Tadipatri 02:50 Tirupati 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp Tadipatri 04:22 Renigunta Jn 08:45 N Y N N N Y N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Tadipatri 05:10 Tirupati 10:30 N N N N N Y N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp Tadipatri 05:20 Renigunta Jn 09:58 N N Y N N N Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex Tadipatri 07:36 Renigunta Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Tadipatri 09:25 Tirupati 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express Tadipatri 12:25 Renigunta Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Tadipatri 14:08 Tirupati 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl Tadipatri 16:14 Renigunta Jn 22:40 N Y N N N N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti Tadipatri 16:40 Tirupati 21:35 Y N N Y N Y N
11027 Chennai Mail Tadipatri 19:30 Renigunta Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp Tadipatri 23:00 Renigunta Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Tadipatri 23:55 Renigunta Jn 06:00 N N N N Y N N

Tadipatri to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tadipatri To Tirupati Trains

Are you looking for a train from tadipatri to tirupati? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Rayalaseema Exp, Cstm Chennai Ex, Ak Qln Spl, Cstm Chennai Sp, Villupuram Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Venkatadri Exp, Ap Smprk Kranti, Nagarcoil Exp, Kcg Ms Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Tadipatri. There are different trains that travel from tadipatri to tirupati and time taken by these trains varies from 6 hrs 52 mins to 4 hours 15 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Chennai Express, Chennai Mail, Rayalaseema Exp, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Venkatadri Exp, Cstm Chennai Ex, Haripriya Exp, Kanyakumari Exp, Kcg Ms Exp or some weekly trains like Ap Smprk Kranti, Ak Qln Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Cstm Chennai Sp, Villupuram Spl, Nagarcoil Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from tadipatri like from Tadipatri( like Chennai Mail, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Ak Qln Spl, Ap Smprk Kranti, Haripriya Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Kcg Ms Exp, Nagarcoil Exp, Chennai Express, Nzb Qln Spl ).